Our latest economic forecasts are available in this dataset

VariableGGFLMQ: Gross public debt, Maastricht criterion, as a percentage of GDPInformation on item
FrequencyAnnual
Time20062007200820092010201120122013
Country
AustriaInformation on item62.360.364.269.671.872.275.576.9
BelgiumInformation on item87.984.089.495.796.098.198.997.8
Czech RepublicInformation on item28.227.928.734.338.141.243.545.5
DenmarkInformation on item32.127.533.440.642.946.547.749.6
EstoniaInformation on item4.43.74.57.26.76.08.78.8
FinlandInformation on item39.735.234.043.548.448.650.653.2
FranceInformation on item63.964.268.379.382.786.291.693.5
GermanyInformation on itemInformation on item68.065.166.874.583.281.482.782.0
GreeceInformation on item107.7107.5113.0129.4145.0165.4163.3168.5
HungaryInformation on item65.466.572.979.481.080.279.778.8
IrelandInformation on item24.724.844.265.192.5108.2115.7120.9
ItalyInformation on item106.0103.1105.8116.0118.7120.0123.1122.5
LuxembourgInformation on item6.76.713.714.819.118.220.423.0
NetherlandsInformation on item47.345.358.460.762.965.170.973.5
NorwayInformation on item53.850.748.243.543.729.023.115.3
PolandInformation on item47.845.047.251.054.956.456.055.4
PortugalInformation on item63.768.371.683.193.4107.8114.5120.3
Slovak RepublicInformation on item30.529.627.935.641.143.348.650.6
SloveniaInformation on item26.423.121.935.338.847.651.554.4
SpainInformation on item39.636.240.253.961.268.581.184.1
SwedenInformation on item45.040.238.842.639.438.437.635.7
United KingdomInformation on item43.244.052.668.275.782.989.694.1
Euro area (15 countries)Information on item68.566.370.280.085.888.192.293.0
Data extracted on 21 Sep 2014 10:05 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information