Starting May 29th 11 am, our latest economic forecasts are available in this dataset

VariablePGDP: Gross domestic product, deflator, market pricesInformation on item
FrequencyAnnual
Time20072008200920102011201220132014
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia0.91.01.01.01.11.11.11.1
Austria1.01.11.11.11.11.11.21.2
Belgium0.91.01.01.01.01.01.11.1
Canada1.01.01.01.01.11.11.11.1
Chile1.01.01.01.11.21.21.21.2
Czech Republic1.01.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
Denmark1.01.11.11.11.11.21.21.2
Estonia1.21.31.31.31.31.41.41.4
Finland1.11.11.11.11.21.21.21.2
France1.01.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
GermanyInformation on item1.01.01.01.01.11.11.11.1
Greece1.11.11.11.11.21.21.11.1
Hungary1.11.11.21.21.31.31.31.4
Iceland1.11.31.41.51.51.61.71.7
Ireland1.11.11.01.01.01.01.01.0
IsraelInformation on item1.01.01.11.11.11.21.21.2
Italy1.01.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
Japan1.01.01.00.90.90.90.90.9
Korea1.01.01.11.11.11.21.21.2
Luxembourg1.11.11.11.21.31.31.31.3
Mexico1.31.41.41.51.61.61.71.8
Netherlands1.01.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
New Zealand1.31.41.41.41.51.51.51.5
Norway1.01.11.01.11.11.21.21.2
Poland1.11.11.11.11.21.21.21.3
Portugal1.01.01.11.11.11.11.11.1
Slovak Republic1.01.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
Slovenia1.41.41.51.51.51.51.51.6
Spain1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Sweden0.91.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Switzerland1.01.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
Turkey8.39.39.810.411.312.112.913.6
United Kingdom1.01.01.01.01.11.11.11.1
United States1.11.11.11.11.11.21.21.2
Euro area (15 countries)1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.1
OECD - Total1.11.11.11.11.11.11.21.2
World................
Hide subtree/Cacher sous-arbre Non-OECD Member Economies................
Non-OECD Member EconomiesBrazil2.72.93.13.43.63.84.04.3
China1.11.21.21.31.41.41.41.4
IndiaInformation on item1.11.21.31.41.51.61.81.9
Indonesia2.02.42.62.83.03.23.33.5
Russian Federation0.81.01.01.11.31.41.51.6
South Africa................
Hide subtree/Cacher sous-arbre Former Economies................
Former EconomiesFormer Federal Republic of GermanyInformation on item................
Dynamic Asian Economies................
Other oil producers................
Data extracted on 22 Oct 2014 09:38 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information