Subject
MeasureInformation on dimension
FrequencyInformation on dimensionQuarterly
PeriodQ2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
AustraliaInformation on item3.83.32.92.12.42.32.73.5..
AustriaInformation on item0.50.70.70.30.00.40.70.80.9
BelgiumInformation on item-0.2-0.3-0.4-0.50.10.40.81.21.1
CanadaInformation on item2.61.21.01.61.62.22.72.12.5
ChileInformation on item5.85.95.25.53.74.92.61.92.1
Czech RepublicInformation on item-0.9-1.2-1.4-2.3-1.6-1.01.12.92.7
DenmarkInformation on item-0.9-0.1-0.4-0.60.90.70.71.30.0
EstoniaInformation on item3.03.34.01.81.50.4-0.3-1.1-0.2
FinlandInformation on item-0.8-1.8-2.4-2.7-1.2-0.8-0.2-0.5..
FranceInformation on item0.40.50.0-0.20.70.30.80.80.1
GermanyInformation on item1.10.90.3-0.30.50.31.12.21.3
HungaryInformation on item-1.4-1.6-2.5-0.30.51.82.93.23.7
IcelandInformation on item-0.61.31.13.12.13.94.0-1.7..
IrelandInformation on item-1.7-0.81.00.00.31.7-1.25.1..
IsraelInformation on item3.03.02.92.93.63.23.03.32.4
ItalyInformation on item-2.4-2.6-2.9-2.4-2.2-1.9-0.9-0.4-0.2
JapanInformation on item3.2-0.1-0.3-0.11.32.42.42.70.0
KoreaInformation on item2.42.02.12.22.73.43.64.03.6
LuxembourgInformation on item0.4-0.8-0.40.72.02.83.03.8..
MexicoInformation on item4.53.23.32.90.51.40.60.72.7
NetherlandsInformation on item-0.8-1.4-1.4-1.3-1.9-0.80.9-0.3..
New ZealandInformation on itemInformation on row2.51.92.42.12.53.43.33.8..
NorwayInformation on item4.31.41.9-0.40.12.11.21.81.8
PolandInformation on item2.31.60.80.51.32.02.53.53.3
PortugalInformation on item-3.2-3.6-3.8-4.0-2.0-0.91.51.30.8
Slovak RepublicInformation on item2.11.70.70.50.61.01.62.22.4
SloveniaInformation on item-2.6-2.7-3.4-3.1-1.7-0.81.91.5..
SpainInformation on item-1.6-1.7-2.1-1.9-1.6-1.1-0.20.51.2
SwedenInformation on item1.40.81.61.81.00.63.01.81.9
SwitzerlandInformation on item0.41.41.51.62.32.11.91.7..
TurkeyInformation on item2.91.81.43.44.04.24.64.5..
United KingdomInformation on item0.10.30.20.71.81.82.73.03.2
United StatesInformation on item2.32.71.61.71.82.33.11.92.5
Euro area (18 countries)Information on item-0.5-0.7-1.0-1.1-0.6-0.30.50.90.7
European Union (28 countries)Information on item-0.3-0.5-0.7-0.7-0.10.21.11.41.2
G7Information on itemInformation on row1.71.40.70.81.21.72.41.91.7
NAFTAInformation on item2.62.71.71.81.62.22.81.82.5
OECD - EuropeInformation on item0.0-0.2-0.4-0.40.30.51.31.7..
G20Information on itemInformation on row3.22.92.62.72.93.23.53.4..
OECD - TotalInformation on itemInformation on row1.61.20.70.81.11.62.22.11.9
ArgentinaInformation on item-1.10.10.71.75.33.51.4-0.5..
BrazilInformation on item0.61.01.81.83.52.52.21.8-0.8
ChinaInformation on itemInformation on row7.67.47.97.77.57.87.77.47.5
IndiaInformation on item4.34.75.34.64.55.14.55.9..
IndonesiaInformation on itemInformation on row6.36.26.16.15.95.75.65.3..
Russian FederationInformation on item4.33.11.51.21.01.11.60.7..
South AfricaInformation on item2.72.52.21.81.91.82.11.81.1
Data extracted on 01 Sep 2014 06:26 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information