Subject
MeasureInformation on dimension
FrequencyInformation on dimensionQuarterly
PeriodQ2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
AustraliaInformation on item3.83.32.92.12.42.32.73.5..
AustriaInformation on item0.50.70.70.30.00.40.70.80.9
BelgiumInformation on item-0.2-0.3-0.4-0.50.10.40.81.21.1
CanadaInformation on item2.61.21.01.61.62.22.72.2..
ChileInformation on item5.85.95.25.53.74.92.61.92.1
Czech RepublicInformation on item-0.9-1.2-1.4-2.3-1.6-1.01.12.92.7
DenmarkInformation on item-0.9-0.1-0.4-0.60.80.70.71.5..
EstoniaInformation on item3.03.34.01.81.50.4-0.3-1.1-0.2
FinlandInformation on item-0.8-1.8-2.4-2.7-1.2-0.8-0.2-0.5..
FranceInformation on item0.40.50.0-0.20.70.30.80.80.1
GermanyInformation on item1.10.90.3-0.30.50.31.12.21.3
HungaryInformation on item-1.4-1.6-2.5-0.30.51.82.93.23.7
IcelandInformation on item-0.61.31.13.12.13.94.0-1.7..
IrelandInformation on item-1.7-0.81.00.00.31.7-1.25.1..
IsraelInformation on item3.03.02.92.93.63.23.03.32.4
ItalyInformation on item-2.4-2.6-2.9-2.4-2.2-1.9-0.9-0.4-0.3
JapanInformation on item3.2-0.1-0.3-0.11.32.42.42.70.0
KoreaInformation on item2.42.02.12.22.73.43.64.03.6
LuxembourgInformation on item0.4-0.8-0.40.72.02.83.03.8..
MexicoInformation on item4.63.23.32.90.51.40.60.6..
NetherlandsInformation on item-0.8-1.4-1.4-1.3-1.9-0.80.9-0.3..
New ZealandInformation on itemInformation on row2.51.92.42.12.53.43.33.8..
NorwayInformation on item4.31.41.9-0.40.12.11.21.81.8
PolandInformation on item2.31.60.80.51.32.02.53.53.3
PortugalInformation on item-3.2-3.6-3.8-4.0-2.0-0.91.51.30.8
Slovak RepublicInformation on item2.11.70.70.50.61.01.62.22.4
SloveniaInformation on item-2.6-2.7-3.4-3.1-1.7-0.81.91.5..
SpainInformation on item-1.6-1.7-2.1-1.9-1.6-1.1-0.20.51.2
SwedenInformation on item1.40.81.61.81.00.63.01.81.9
SwitzerlandInformation on item0.41.41.51.62.32.11.91.7..
TurkeyInformation on item2.91.81.43.44.04.24.64.5..
United KingdomInformation on item0.10.30.20.71.81.82.73.03.2
United StatesInformation on item2.32.71.61.71.82.33.11.92.4
Euro area (18 countries)Information on item-0.5-0.7-1.0-1.1-0.6-0.30.50.90.7
European Union (28 countries)Information on item-0.3-0.5-0.7-0.7-0.10.21.11.41.2
G7Information on itemInformation on row1.71.40.70.81.21.72.41.91.7
NAFTAInformation on item2.62.71.71.81.62.22.81.8..
OECD - EuropeInformation on item0.0-0.2-0.4-0.40.30.51.31.7..
G20Information on itemInformation on row3.22.92.62.72.93.23.53.5..
OECD - TotalInformation on itemInformation on row1.61.20.70.81.11.62.22.1..
ArgentinaInformation on item-1.10.10.71.75.33.51.4-0.5..
BrazilInformation on item0.41.01.81.93.42.52.21.9..
ChinaInformation on itemInformation on row7.67.47.97.77.57.87.77.47.5
IndiaInformation on item4.34.75.34.64.55.14.55.9..
IndonesiaInformation on itemInformation on row6.36.26.16.15.95.75.65.3..
Russian FederationInformation on item4.33.11.51.21.01.11.60.7..
South AfricaInformation on item2.72.52.21.81.91.82.11.8..
Data extracted on 22 Aug 2014 17:57 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information