Subject
MeasureInformation on dimension
FrequencyInformation on dimensionQuarterly
PeriodQ1-2012Q2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
AustraliaInformation on item4.63.83.22.82.12.42.42.8..
AustriaInformation on item0.80.50.70.80.50.30.40.5..
BelgiumInformation on item0.3-0.2-0.3-0.4-0.50.10.41.0..
CanadaInformation on item2.02.61.21.01.51.72.22.7..
ChileInformation on item4.95.85.95.25.63.75.02.7..
Czech RepublicInformation on item-0.3-0.9-1.2-1.4-2.3-1.6-1.01.2..
DenmarkInformation on item0.0-0.9-0.1-0.4-0.70.90.90.5..
EstoniaInformation on item5.43.03.34.01.41.20.60.1..
FinlandInformation on item1.0-0.9-1.8-2.3-2.8-1.3-0.9-0.5..
FranceInformation on item0.40.10.0-0.3-0.40.50.30.8..
GermanyInformation on item1.31.10.90.3-0.30.50.61.4..
HungaryInformation on item-1.2-1.4-1.7-2.5-0.10.61.72.7..
IcelandInformation on item3.9-0.61.31.13.12.13.94.0..
IrelandInformation on item1.50.7-0.7-0.9-1.8-1.42.5-0.6..
IsraelInformation on item3.63.53.43.43.23.53.02.9..
ItalyInformation on item-1.7-2.4-2.6-2.8-2.4-2.1-1.9-0.9..
JapanInformation on item3.13.2-0.2-0.3-0.11.32.42.5..
KoreaInformation on item2.72.42.02.12.22.73.43.6..
LuxembourgInformation on item-0.40.0-0.50.20.82.43.02.4..
MexicoInformation on item3.84.53.13.32.80.51.40.6..
NetherlandsInformation on item-1.5-0.9-1.4-1.3-1.4-1.9-0.70.9..
New ZealandInformation on itemInformation on row3.22.61.92.52.12.43.33.1..
NorwayInformation on item3.64.41.41.8-0.30.12.01.3..
PolandInformation on item3.72.31.60.70.71.31.82.2..
PortugalInformation on item-2.4-3.2-3.6-3.8-4.0-2.0-0.91.6..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item2.62.11.70.70.70.80.91.4..
SloveniaInformation on item-1.0-2.6-2.7-3.4-3.1-1.7-0.81.9..
SpainInformation on item-1.2-1.6-1.7-2.1-1.9-1.6-1.1-0.2..
SwedenInformation on item1.21.50.71.71.60.70.73.1..
SwitzerlandInformation on item0.90.41.41.51.62.32.11.9..
TurkeyInformation on item2.33.01.91.53.44.04.54.8..
United KingdomInformation on item0.60.10.30.20.51.71.82.7..
United StatesInformation on item3.32.83.12.01.31.62.02.6..
Euro area (17 countries)Information on item-0.2-0.5-0.7-1.0-1.2-0.6-0.30.5..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item0.1-0.3-0.5-0.7-0.7-0.10.21.0..
G7Information on itemInformation on row2.21.91.50.80.51.11.52.1..
NAFTAInformation on item3.22.93.02.01.51.51.92.4..
OECD - EuropeInformation on item0.30.0-0.2-0.5-0.40.20.51.3..
G20Information on itemInformation on row3.43.12.72.42.32.62.93.3..
OECD - TotalInformation on itemInformation on row2.11.81.40.80.61.11.52.0..
ArgentinaInformation on item4.50.70.61.93.66.65.6....
BrazilInformation on item0.70.51.01.81.73.32.22.0..
ChinaInformation on itemInformation on row8.17.67.47.97.77.57.87.77.4
IndiaInformation on item5.24.94.54.94.63.95.04.5..
IndonesiaInformation on itemInformation on row6.46.36.26.16.05.85.75.6..
Russian FederationInformation on item5.14.33.21.61.00.81.12.2..
South AfricaInformation on item2.52.72.52.21.81.91.82.1..
Data extracted on 24 Apr 2014 19:46 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the red i to get information