Subject
MeasureInformation on dimension
FrequencyInformation on dimensionQuarterly
PeriodQ4-2011Q1-2012Q2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
AustraliaInformation on item2.94.63.83.22.82.12.42.42.8
AustriaInformation on item1.30.80.50.70.80.50.30.40.5
BelgiumInformation on item1.00.3-0.2-0.3-0.4-0.50.10.41.0
CanadaInformation on item2.42.02.61.21.01.51.72.22.7
ChileInformation on item5.34.95.85.95.25.63.75.02.7
Czech RepublicInformation on item0.8-0.3-0.9-1.2-1.4-2.3-1.6-1.01.2
DenmarkInformation on item0.00.0-0.9-0.1-0.4-0.70.90.90.5
EstoniaInformation on item6.35.43.03.34.01.41.20.60.1
FinlandInformation on item0.81.0-0.9-1.8-2.3-2.8-1.3-0.9-0.5
FranceInformation on item1.50.40.10.0-0.3-0.40.50.30.8
GermanyInformation on item2.21.31.10.90.3-0.30.50.61.4
HungaryInformation on item1.3-1.2-1.4-1.7-2.5-0.10.61.72.7
IcelandInformation on item1.53.9-0.61.31.13.12.13.94.0
IrelandInformation on item3.61.50.7-0.7-0.9-1.8-1.42.5-0.6
IsraelInformation on item4.13.63.53.43.43.23.53.02.9
ItalyInformation on item-0.6-1.7-2.4-2.6-2.8-2.4-2.1-1.9-0.9
JapanInformation on item0.33.13.2-0.2-0.3-0.11.32.42.5
KoreaInformation on item3.02.72.42.02.12.22.73.43.6
LuxembourgInformation on item1.4-0.40.0-0.50.20.82.43.02.4
MexicoInformation on item4.13.84.53.13.32.80.51.40.6
NetherlandsInformation on item-0.7-1.5-0.9-1.4-1.3-1.4-1.9-0.70.9
New ZealandInformation on itemInformation on row3.23.22.61.92.52.12.43.33.1
NorwayInformation on item1.53.64.41.41.8-0.30.12.01.3
PolandInformation on item4.53.62.21.60.70.81.31.82.2
PortugalInformation on item-2.8-2.4-3.2-3.6-3.8-4.0-2.0-0.91.6
Slovak RepublicInformation on item3.02.62.11.70.70.70.80.91.4
SloveniaInformation on item-0.7-1.0-2.6-2.7-3.4-3.1-1.7-0.81.9
SpainInformation on item-0.6-1.2-1.6-1.7-2.1-1.9-1.6-1.1-0.2
SwedenInformation on item0.11.21.50.71.71.60.70.73.1
SwitzerlandInformation on item0.80.90.41.41.51.62.32.11.9
TurkeyInformation on item5.02.33.01.91.53.44.04.54.8
United KingdomInformation on item1.10.60.10.30.20.51.71.82.7
United StatesInformation on item2.03.32.83.12.01.31.62.02.6
Euro area (17 countries)Information on item0.7-0.2-0.5-0.7-1.0-1.2-0.6-0.30.5
European Union (28 countries)Information on item0.80.1-0.3-0.5-0.7-0.7-0.10.21.0
G7Information on itemInformation on row1.52.21.91.50.80.51.11.52.1
NAFTAInformation on item2.23.22.93.02.01.51.51.92.4
OECD - EuropeInformation on item1.20.30.0-0.2-0.5-0.40.20.51.3
G20Information on itemInformation on row3.43.43.12.72.42.32.62.93.3
OECD - TotalInformation on itemInformation on row1.72.11.81.40.80.61.11.52.0
ArgentinaInformation on item6.94.50.70.61.93.66.65.6..
BrazilInformation on item1.40.70.51.01.81.73.32.22.0
ChinaInformation on itemInformation on row9.18.17.67.47.97.77.57.87.7
IndiaInformation on item5.95.24.94.54.94.63.95.04.5
IndonesiaInformation on itemInformation on row6.46.46.36.26.16.05.85.75.6
Russian FederationInformation on item5.15.14.33.21.61.00.81.12.2
South AfricaInformation on item3.22.52.72.52.21.81.91.82.1
Data extracted on 17 Apr 2014 00:50 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the red i to get information