IndicatorInformation on item
UnitPersons
Year20092015
Country
Belgium54.8957.17
Canada61.8862.81
Chile52.8254.44
DenmarkInformation on item68.0567.88
Estonia69.8166.26
Finland..72.6
France62.2863.23
GermanyInformation on itemInformation on item51.5254.5
Greece45.6746.84
Hungary61.9758.61
Italy54.4956.22
Japan41.1643.8
Korea..44.35
Latvia..65.63
Mexico46.5148.73
Norway69.9568.2
Poland58.2360.74
Portugal..57.64
Slovak Republic58.4459.69
SloveniaInformation on item59.3261.74
Spain52.9154.15
Sweden..71.7
SwitzerlandInformation on item54.0657.59
United Kingdom64.5265.94
OECD - AverageInformation on itemInformation on item57.2958.35
Non-OECD EconomiesBrazilInformation on item..59.29
Colombia39.7648.53
Costa Rica..48.31
LithuaniaInformation on item67.7266.84
South Africa50.553.8
Data extracted on 22 Feb 2018 20:49 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information