SeriesInformation on item
Sex
UnitPercentage
Time200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
AustraliaInformation on item17.214.315.013.014.415.816.715.411.916.414.016.013.818.015.413.014.3..
AustriaInformation on item23.122.824.521.122.422.021.921.620.919.419.218.618.218.117.717.015.7..
BelgiumInformation on item13.613.211.615.211.811.510.39.98.97.57.05.86.45.93.34.73.7..
CanadaInformation on item23.924.324.022.522.721.321.120.820.520.119.019.219.519.319.218.618.218.2
ChileInformation on itemInformation on cell6.1....1.7....5.6....9.1..16.0..10.7..21.1....
Czech RepublicInformation on item..16.916.015.616.115.915.416.917.915.115.816.315.315.416.316.516.015.6
DenmarkInformation on item....10.89.910.210.210.29.910.210.28.97.97.06.86.35.85.7..
EstoniaInformation on item....25.0......29.7......27.8......28.3......
FinlandInformation on item20.421.220.420.120.018.919.421.421.219.718.918.618.720.219.618.116.5..
FranceInformation on item....13.3......9.4......9.1......9.9......
GermanyInformation on item19.619.119.119.621.916.318.116.716.716.516.716.915.614.117.415.815.5..
GreeceInformation on item........13.916.711.911.69.59.612.210.76.911.39.16.34.5..
HungaryInformation on item14.113.79.11.53.04.00.43.62.23.96.46.911.38.73.89.59.4..
IcelandInformation on item........19.213.212.415.913.316.014.314.1..14.513.69.9....
IrelandInformation on item19.7....19.718.213.814.418.015.014.912.810.48.512.815.214.410.6..
IsraelInformation on item..28.024.225.325.021.922.020.422.121.120.419.720.020.320.120.421.6..
ItalyInformation on item8.5..10.3..6.7..7.7..11.8..9.9..11.1..5.6..5.6..
JapanInformation on item33.933.932.532.031.132.833.031.730.728.328.727.426.526.625.925.724.624.5
KoreaInformation on item41.740.441.040.139.639.639.838.239.038.639.636.636.336.636.737.236.734.6
LatviaInformation on item....18.9......11.0......19.1......21.1......
LuxembourgInformation on item....15.1......7.7......4.6......3.4......
MexicoInformation on item..........16.718.612.522.216.711.610.013.615.418.316.716.511.1
NetherlandsInformation on item....16.1......16.0......17.9......14.1......
New ZealandInformation on item7.28.17.37.78.19.69.37.18.18.87.04.55.96.66.17.97.87.2
NorwayInformation on item10.210.710.710.29.79.49.29.89.28.78.17.86.47.06.37.1....
PolandInformation on item..14.311.3..10.6..11.4..13.0..7.2..10.6..11.1..9.4..
PortugalInformation on item........13.016.014.415.315.613.813.515.216.316.718.918.914.3..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item....20.420.720.920.117.817.516.416.414.915.416.014.114.413.413.915.0
SloveniaInformation on item....9.4......7.2......1.0......5.0......
SpainInformation on item....17.2......13.5......13.5......11.5......
SwedenInformation on item15.516.615.916.015.314.414.616.415.414.914.315.915.113.4........
SwitzerlandInformation on item23.8..22.8..22.0..21.3..21.3..20.1..19.3..16.9..14.8..
TurkeyInformation on item............3.2......3.1......6.9......
United KingdomInformation on item26.325.624.424.123.422.121.721.621.920.719.218.217.817.517.417.116.816.5
United StatesInformation on item23.123.622.120.619.619.019.219.820.119.818.817.819.117.917.518.918.118.2
OECD countriesInformation on item17.717.517.016.316.115.615.315.315.314.914.514.314.314.314.314.213.8..
Colombia..............1.31.73.46.43.58.27.19.611.17.17.7
Costa Rica......................4.60.6..5.13.71.83.0
LithuaniaInformation on item....14.6......16.0......10.6......12.5......
Data extracted on 20 Feb 2019 19:35 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information