Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20162017201620172018
Q1-2016Q2-2016Q3-2016Q4-2016Q1-2017Q2-2017Q3-2017Q4-2017Q1-2018Q2-2018
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
CountryInformation on table
AustraliaInformation on row56.757.956.956.656.357.157.458.357.857.957.457.8
AustriaInformation on row41.142.839.741.741.541.541.642.043.843.844.8..
BelgiumInformation on row
(B40.2
42.839.139.739.942.039.842.845.443.143.3..
CanadaInformation on row56.957.956.356.957.157.356.957.158.259.358.758.2
ChileInformation on row46.948.646.947.046.847.147.247.050.250.149.648.7
Czech RepublicInformation on row49.353.047.448.849.651.352.252.053.454.255.7..
DenmarkInformation on row
(B63.6
65.261.764.963.764.364.165.565.965.264.765.7
EstoniaInformation on row66.569.362.868.468.865.967.367.668.973.272.869.0
FinlandInformation on row63.063.463.362.563.462.763.363.363.163.966.666.0
FranceInformation on row48.249.947.847.948.348.749.450.149.850.450.749.8
GermanyInformation on item63.665.462.663.464.064.264.765.365.366.166.366.3
GreeceInformation on row27.228.026.526.827.927.728.227.827.928.128.9..
HungaryInformation on row41.542.439.841.742.142.541.442.042.743.545.0..
IcelandInformation on row79.478.781.477.879.479.079.179.679.176.674.574.6
IrelandInformation on row49.1
(B50.6
48.948.849.149.649.850.950.351.551.1..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on row59.959.560.559.958.860.559.258.959.160.860.860.4
ItalyInformation on row39.842.338.739.540.040.741.542.142.443.243.8..
JapanInformation on row59.762.059.259.360.060.561.361.762.462.663.864.0
KoreaInformation on row53.654.853.453.653.753.754.454.554.955.455.154.6
LuxembourgInformation on row32.533.933.330.431.934.031.832.035.435.934.1..
MexicoInformation on row37.136.436.037.137.637.536.836.736.036.036.436.4
NetherlandsInformation on row54.256.653.354.454.854.455.556.457.157.557.658.5
New ZealandInformation on row70.972.470.072.270.670.872.172.372.572.872.472.4
NorwayInformation on row69.568.769.469.469.669.669.568.668.568.367.6..
PolandInformation on row37.739.336.837.437.738.639.039.639.638.939.439.6
PortugalInformation on row46.450.245.546.146.647.248.250.650.951.153.354.8
Slovak RepublicInformation on row43.549.641.242.744.545.648.149.649.851.049.9..
SloveniaInformation on row33.437.534.332.831.534.935.837.037.139.840.2..
Spain42.743.642.042.643.243.243.343.543.444.143.844.9
SwedenInformation on row73.574.472.573.873.874.074.574.574.674.275.475.3
SwitzerlandInformation on row65.865.865.466.265.566.064.765.865.866.766.666.7
TurkeyInformation on row18.118.718.318.118.018.118.318.418.619.419.519.6
United KingdomInformation on row57.459.156.858.057.157.758.558.759.160.060.160.4
United StatesInformation on row56.557.156.656.656.556.556.957.057.157.357.357.5
Legend:
BBreak
Data extracted on 19 Sep 2018 01:33 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information