VariableInformation on item
MeasureDays
Year20002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Country
Australia6.56.46.46.36.16.1665.95.85.75.65.45.55.46.1..
Austria15.710.710.79.810.210.19.99.89.89.89.79.89.910.110.310.710.4
Belgium9.298.88.78.58.48.38.28.17.97.87.77.67.57.4..7.6
Canada8.78.68.68.68.38.28.48.48.58.58.58.38.28.18.188
Chile..7.77.87.77.87.37.47.87.888.17.9888.28.99.3
Czech Republic14.2141413.91413.713.613.813.112.812.912.61211.811.611.311.2
Denmark..7.97.276.76.36.15.85.85.45.25.154.94.94.94.8
Estonia10.610.4109.89.610.710.51110.810.610.610.710.89.99.89.99.9
Finland..15.916.516.114.915.816.316.716.316.414.51413.412.612.110.79.7
France7.47.47.47.37.27.176.96.96.9776.9776.96.7
GermanyInformation on item10.610.310
(B10.9
10.610.610.510.410.2109.99.69.59.69.49.49.3
Greece77877776.16.36.36.376........
Hungary........10.410.610.710.711.511.712.31212.21212.412.512.5
Iceland7.36.86.77.46.76.46.977.47.7..8.28.48.38.8..9
Ireland10.510.310.310.410.6
(B10.5
10.210.19.79.59.59.28.48.28.28.17.8
IsraelInformation on item6.96.76.66.56.265.95.55.75.55.75.866.26.16.15.9
Italy..98.68.68.68.78.899.19.19.19.29.29.29.39.49.4
Korea....19.8....20.6....32.530.530.534.734.534.5
(B35
36.735.6
Latvia..........................6.76.76.86.9
Lithuania..........................87.77.77.7
Luxembourg8.88.68.27.87.57.988.58.28.58.68.58.58.68.78.98.9
Mexico666.165.96.26.16.15.95.95.95.75.75.86.76.75.2
Netherlands10.310.29.48.78.17.87.77.376.76.4665.75.65.65.5
New Zealand13.515.316.414.616.914.716.217.317.917.817.117.216.713.7
(B11.1
13.1..
Norway6.365.85.85.55.45.45.14.94.74.64.94.74.64.54.5..
Poland......98.68.38.17.97.67.47.26.96.86.66.56.56.5
Portugal8.68.58.2887.97.98.28.28.48.58.38.48.68.88.9..
Slovak Republic11.110.69.79.49.39.18.9..8.17.87.57.37.6..7.37.17.2
Slovenia10.19.28.87.99.18.88.48.38.48.28.47.8887.97.78
Spain9.8
(B9
98.98.68.58.48.38.28.287.87.77.67.67.6
(B8.3
Sweden7.16.86.96.86.66.56.46.36.26.16....5.75.75.75.7
Switzerland....9.99.598.68.37.87.77.7
(B8.5
8.68.88.78.58.78.7
Turkey......................5.35.35.1555.3
United Kingdom11.411.812.211.811.711.310.810.610.310.29.89.39.39.29.39.19.2
United States4.94.84.74.74.74.64.54.54.64.74.8............
Legend:
BBreak
Data extracted on 23 May 2019 06:57 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information