VariableInformation on item
MeasureDays
Year201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021
Country
Australia5.15.3
(B5.1
55.15.35.45.45.65.7....
Austria7.377.37.77.67.77.47.37.37.58..
Belgium87.97.87.87.7..7.97.87.87.88.9..
Canada8.88.88.78.88.98.78.88.899.210..
Chile6.777.18.17.98.48.999.3910.4..
Costa Rica5.76.25.74.976.96.57.78.47.97.4..
Czech Republic9.89.79.69.69.79.510.19.99.9
(B9.8
10.7..
Denmark6.56.56.46.36.26.36.1..........
Estonia9.99.210.399.198.88.38.28.410.4..
Finland8.38.28.387.877.16.97..6.8..
France6.96.76.76.76.66.56.46.46.56.57.5..
GermanyInformation on item7.87.67.87.87.87.87.77.77.77.78..
Greece
(D5.4
(D5
(D6
(B6
66............
Hungary11.211.211.911.311.511.711.310.910.510.210.8..
Iceland..5.85.565.7..76..6.8....
Ireland5.255.34.84.94.94.95.45.65.77..
IsraelInformation on item5.96.36.66.86.56.56.876.46.27.3..
Italy9.810.210.410.610.81111.511.211.812.113..
Korea9.69.88.68.3
(B9.1
9.39.410.310.61117.4..
Latvia......9.98.98.98.79.48.98.510.6..
Lithuania....11.210.710.19.710.310.19.411.215.6..
Luxembourg8.48.37.78.17.98.79.4..........
Mexico4.95.34.84.95.45.55.3
(B6
6.15.36.7..
Netherlands8.38.17.97.17.376.66.66.56.67.1..
New Zealand55.35.14.94.44.64.74.544.6....
Norway6.16.35.95.85.55.55.25.15.15.15.35.5
Poland8.28.18.287.77.88887.79.5..
Portugal8.38.38.58.68.68.9....
(B12.3
12.313.8..
Slovak Republic7.777.1..7.26.76.676.96.87.5..
Slovenia6.876.96.56.56.46.87.27.57.19.3..
Spain98.98.78.98.98.8
(B9.6
9.610.210.211..
Sweden6....5.75.75.85.95.85.65.75.7..
Switzerland8.78.28.28.38.28.28.18.17.97.88.5..
Türkiye..3.83.73.53.5
(B3.6
3.94.14.2......
United Kingdom76.85.96.16.166..7.2......
United States7.2......................
Legend:
BBreak
DDifference in methodology
Data extracted on 03 Dec 2022 00:06 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information