Measure
IndicatorREGIONAL INCOME DISTRIBUTION
InequalityPoverty
Gini (at disposable income, after taxes and transfers)Information on itemGini before taxes and transfersInformation on itemS80/S20 disposable income quintile ratio Information on itemPoverty rate after taxes and transfers, Poverty line 60%Information on itemPoverty rate before taxes and transfers, Poverty line 60%Information on itemPoverty rate after taxes and transfers, Poverty line 50%Information on itemPoverty rate before taxes and transfers, Poverty line 50%Information on item
Unit0-1 scale0-1 scaleRatioRatioRatioRatioRatio
RegionsTime
Hide subtree AUS: Australia20130.3370.4832.6600.2050.3040.1280.264
 AU1: New South Wales0.3480.5022.7100.2160.3210.1330.282
 AU2: Victoria0.3190.4612.6300.2040.2990.1310.257
 AU3: Queensland0.3320.4832.6700.2150.3250.1330.277
 AU4: South Australia0.2990.4682.4500.2150.3420.1350.305
 AU5: Western Australia0.3730.4832.6800.1580.2190.1040.191
 AU6: Tasmania0.2910.4952.4200.2700.4090.1590.360
 AU7: Northern Territory (NT)0.2730.3462.2800.1130.1470.0680.127
 AU8: Australian Capital Territory (ACT)0.2780.3542.4100.0920.1300.0580.109
Hide subtree AUT: Austria0.2790.4944.2760.1500.3570.0930.318
 AT11: Burgenland (AT)0.2290.4892.9830.0780.3750.0400.345
 AT12: Lower Austria0.2590.4753.8020.1180.3260.0640.291
 AT13: Vienna0.3370.5705.6820.2390.4570.1590.405
 AT21: Carinthia0.2680.4944.1220.1520.3770.1070.346
 AT22: Styria0.2590.4793.8340.1410.3610.0760.320
 AT31: Upper Austria0.2440.4433.5450.1140.2940.0650.264
 AT32: Salzburg0.2950.5044.3780.1280.3230.0740.297
 AT33: Tyrol0.2830.4644.2330.1340.3180.0900.270
 AT34: Vorarlberg0.2760.4644.2510.1660.3320.1160.304
Hide subtree BEL: Belgium0.2680.4923.9970.1790.3650.1000.336
 BE1: Brussels Capital Region0.3580.5945.8430.3310.4770.2200.433
 BE2: Flemish Region0.2480.4573.6340.1300.3210.0670.297
 BE3: Wallonia0.2610.5143.8250.2170.4060.1190.374
Hide subtree CAN: Canada0.3220.4402.6600.2010.3060.1260.257
 CA10: Newfoundland and Labrador0.3060.4592.5600.2000.3420.1210.295
 CA11: Prince Edward Island0.2870.4322.4200.2480.3720.1440.317
 CA12: Nova Scotia0.3030.4332.3700.2200.3250.1420.273
 CA13: New Brunswick0.2850.4312.3300.2280.3670.1330.313
 CA24: Quebec0.2900.4452.3500.2230.3650.1300.312
 CA35: Ontario0.3310.4472.7800.2140.3050.1350.258
 CA46: Manitoba0.2980.4102.4100.2200.3020.1370.245
 CA47: Saskatchewan0.3080.4172.5700.1770.2720.1130.231
 CA48: Alberta0.3200.4002.4700.1030.1820.0720.140
 CA59: British Columbia0.3230.4232.7500.2050.3020.1380.252
Hide subtree CHL: Chile0.4650.49810.6330.2380.2460.1680.185
 CL01: Tarapacá0.4300.4559.4170.1740.1720.1170.127
 CL02: Antofagasta0.4280.4489.8440.1290.1230.0870.080
 CL03: Atacama0.3910.4248.6980.1590.1710.1050.125
 CL04: Coquimbo0.4000.4408.5330.2540.2670.1790.202
 CL05: Valparaíso0.4360.47010.0830.2390.2550.1750.185
 CL06: O'Higgins0.3930.4289.1710.2460.2480.1680.180
 CL07: Maule0.4090.4508.8480.3310.3430.2250.253
 CL08: Bío-Bío0.4120.4558.9350.3270.3430.2410.270
 CL09: Araucanía0.4490.50310.1670.3810.4150.2880.339
 CL10: Los Lagos0.4410.4929.8100.3120.3390.2150.259
 CL11: Aysén0.4390.47710.2930.1830.2050.1190.147
 CL12: Magallanes y Antártica0.4230.44311.1250.1510.1480.1080.119
 CL13: Santiago Metropolitan0.4840.50811.4600.1780.1760.1200.128
 CL14: Los Rios0.4400.4949.6140.3480.3750.2590.300
 CL15: Arica Y Parinacota0.4030.4328.4850.2820.2820.2040.214
Hide subtree CZE: Czech Republic0.2620.4623.7280.1170.3250.0600.287
 CZ01: Prague0.3000.4584.3000.0700.2390.0340.218
 CZ02: Central Bohemian Region0.2490.4153.4160.0760.2530.0360.229
 CZ03: Southwest0.2400.4323.3460.1120.3000.0550.273
 CZ04: Northwest0.2660.5093.8710.1590.4090.1130.375
 CZ05: Northeast0.2370.4423.3060.1150.3370.0460.277
 CZ06: Southeast0.2490.4493.4570.0960.3140.0410.272
 CZ07: Central Moravia0.2560.4653.6010.1340.3430.0660.308
 CZ08: Moravia-Silesia0.2470.4833.5670.1890.4130.1080.367
Hide subtree DNK: Denmark0.2540.4423.5800.1200.2730.0540.249
 DK01: Capital (DK)0.2830.4554.1560.1230.2520.0620.227
 DK02: Zealand0.2340.4293.2380.1060.2740.0410.250
 DK03: Southern Denmark0.2370.4393.2720.1220.2940.0500.270
 DK04: Central Jutland0.2420.4273.3940.1190.2720.0530.248
 DK05: Northern Jutland0.2350.4323.2800.1300.2920.0570.268
Hide subtree FIN: Finland0.2570.4953.7000.1420.3660.0680.332
 FI19: Western Finland0.2510.4953.6000.1570.3870.0810.341
 FI1C: Southern Finland0.2420.5113.4000.1420.3990.0560.369
 FI1D: Eastern and Northern Finland0.2430.5023.5000.1720.4150.0890.379
Hide subtree FRA: France20100.3020.5054.4470.1440.3980.0790.349
 FR10: Ile de France0.3430.5045.3640.1240.3160.0690.272
 FR21: Champagne-Ardenne0.2820.4914.2170.1450.4170.0780.368
 FR22: Picardy0.2690.4784.0780.1590.4080.0750.359
 FR23: Upper Normandy0.2530.4653.9480.1240.3960.0590.351
 FR24: Centre (FR)0.2580.4703.9280.1060.3950.0580.352
 FR25: Lower Normandy 0.2680.5043.9180.1440.4370.0760.401
 FR26: Burgundy0.3110.5353.9080.1680.4560.0890.401
 FR30: Nord-Pas-de-Calais0.2960.5244.2170.1940.4540.1080.406
 FR41: Lorraine0.2690.4804.0780.1450.3990.0840.351
 FR42: Alsace 0.3170.5154.2670.1240.3460.0740.314
 FR43: Franche-Comté0.2590.4773.9180.1400.4090.0670.362
 FR51: Pays de la Loire0.2720.4823.7890.1360.4080.0750.351
 FR52: Brittany0.2700.4773.8290.1110.3850.0610.331
 FR53: Poitou-Charentes0.2630.4794.0080.1420.4280.0710.375
 FR61: Aquitaine0.2810.4984.1480.1340.4020.0720.360
 FR62: Midi-Pyrénées0.2720.4704.3170.1440.3820.0850.340
 FR63: Limousin0.2720.5134.0280.1780.4720.0820.415
 FR71: Rhône-Alpes0.2880.4734.3970.1370.3850.0730.329
 FR72: Auvergne0.3080.5284.0080.1500.4220.0710.375
 FR81: Languedoc-Roussillon 0.3020.5434.4870.2110.5050.1280.440
 FR82: Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur0.3040.5184.6760.1720.4490.0940.393
 FR83: Corsica0.3470.6104.7460.2080.5310.1190.471
Hide subtree DEU: Germany20130.2920.4794.3940.1530.3610.0900.328
 DE1: Baden-Württemberg 0.2800.4494.0790.1040.2970.0570.265
 DE2: Bavaria0.2940.4514.5250.1300.3040.0750.269
 DE3: Berlin0.2880.5274.2690.2160.4730.1330.440
 DE4: Brandenburg0.2810.5234.1570.2200.4530.1520.425
 DE7: Hesse0.3170.4824.9080.1300.3170.0860.285
 DE8: Mecklenburg-Vorpommern0.2600.5043.7810.2420.4930.1580.461
 DE9: Lower Saxony 0.2740.4763.9520.1560.3690.0710.341
 DEA: North Rhine-Westphalia0.3000.4774.5510.1470.3560.0900.321
 DEB: Rhineland-Palatinate0.2860.4554.1360.1460.3480.0870.312
 DED: Saxony0.2360.4623.4080.1730.3960.1020.363
 DEE: Saxony-Anhalt0.2710.5444.2020.2340.5100.1720.479
 DEF: Schleswig-Holstein0.2730.4883.8130.1710.3800.0790.343
 DEG: Thuringia0.2730.5144.0910.2470.4720.1550.423
Hide subtree GRC: Greece0.3430.5666.3170.2070.4160.1510.373
 GR1: Northern Greece0.3260.5455.8540.2380.4450.1780.401
 GR2: Central Greece0.3120.5745.5850.2400.5150.1770.456
 GR3: Athens0.3550.5606.4630.1530.3390.1110.306
 GR4: Aegean Islands and Crete0.3250.5235.5860.2390.4040.1640.364
Hide subtree HUN: Hungary0.2780.5084.1090.1440.3940.0810.349
 HU1: Central Hungary0.2860.5104.2690.1190.3590.0580.317
 HU2: Transdanubia0.2650.4843.8810.1170.3670.0670.335
 HU3: Great Plain and North0.2670.5093.8950.1860.4420.1090.384
Hide subtree ISR: Israel2014Information on item0.3650.4557.3890.2510.2910.1860.239
 IL01: Jerusalem District0.4260.5229.1050.4720.5100.3810.419
 IL02: Northern District0.3770.4787.6360.3560.3860.2790.323
 IL03: Haifa District0.3520.4417.0880.2400.2860.1640.235
 IL04: Central District0.3190.4065.7250.1510.1780.0970.147
 IL05: Tel Aviv District0.3450.4406.5750.1480.2160.1070.171
 IL06: Southern District0.2920.3785.4300.2180.2570.1550.221
Hide subtree ITA: Italy20130.3250.5145.7940.1960.3780.1320.338
 ITC1: Piedmont0.2860.4904.6480.1470.3510.0880.328
 ITC2: Aosta Valley0.2450.4603.5600.0900.3160.0450.282
 ITC3: Liguria0.3220.5485.6210.1830.4050.1210.377
 ITC4: Lombardy0.3040.4794.7940.0960.2850.0550.246
 ITF1: Abruzzo0.3110.4875.2970.2260.3960.1440.354
 ITF2: Molise0.2890.5134.7430.3390.5120.2150.431
 ITF3: Campania0.3530.5547.4990.3820.5230.2730.470
 ITF4: Apulia0.3070.5304.9870.2550.4680.1570.407
 ITF5: Basilicata 0.2940.4904.8310.2660.4340.1620.371
 ITF6: Calabria0.3260.5366.0020.3190.5090.2210.447
 ITG1: Sicily0.3690.5689.0540.3930.5510.2890.495
 ITG2: Sardinia0.3110.5235.3140.2440.4610.1620.434
 ITH1: Province of Bolzano-Bozen0.2730.4084.0970.0580.1820.0480.155
 ITH2: Province of Trento0.2820.4594.1080.0980.2720.0620.237
 ITH3: Veneto0.2690.4563.9810.1190.2840.0670.252
 ITH4: Friuli-Venezia Giulia0.2610.4613.8140.0920.2940.0470.275
 ITH5: Emilia–Romagna0.3020.4764.8480.1000.2880.0680.256
 ITI1: Tuscany0.2800.4804.3230.1180.3280.0720.289
 ITI2: Umbria0.3070.5085.3320.1720.3660.1150.341
 ITI3: Marche0.2930.4824.7260.1250.3270.0890.299
 ITI4: Lazio0.3470.5146.5930.1910.3420.1450.312
Hide subtree JPN: Japan20090.3010.4883.2900.2210.3460.1600.304
 JPA: Hokkaido0.3270.5782.9090.2590.4400.1900.399
 JPB: Tohoku0.2920.4733.2440.2620.3750.1930.325
 JPC: Northern-Kanto, Koshin0.2940.4683.3040.2110.3170.1490.274
 JPD: Southern-Kanto0.3000.4733.1890.1750.2860.1220.251
 JPE: Hokuriku0.2770.4472.9650.1810.3160.1260.281
 JPF: Toukai0.2750.4452.9870.1630.2830.1130.246
 JPG: Kansai region0.3020.4973.3260.2210.3670.1640.322
 JPH: Chugoku0.2710.4713.0370.1830.3490.1370.311
 JPI: Shikoku0.3110.5293.2950.2810.4300.2070.376
 JPJ: Kyushu, Okinawa0.3140.5103.4160.3300.4340.2510.382
Hide subtree MEX: Mexico2014Information on item0.4740.49512.7290.2690.2990.2030.237
 ME01: Aguascalientes0.4460.45626.6290.1840.2040.1250.143
 ME02: Baja California Norte0.4170.42253.0140.1080.1190.0740.082
 ME03: Baja California Sur0.4260.43534.9240.1540.1650.1160.128
 ME04: Campeche0.4780.50416.2560.2630.3040.2000.248
 ME05: Coahuila0.4410.44829.3660.1680.1870.1250.138
 ME06: Colima0.4330.44431.4740.1570.1820.1110.135
 ME07: Chiapas0.4920.5661.8210.5730.6340.4950.572
 ME08: Chihuahua0.4410.45517.6240.2340.2570.1790.198
 ME09: Federal District (MX)0.4820.49074.4250.1030.1170.0720.082
 ME10: Durango0.4300.4538.1530.2730.3150.2070.254
 ME11: Guanajuato0.4120.4319.0410.2510.2850.1810.210
 ME12: Guerrero0.4780.5293.8050.4360.4950.3560.419
 ME13: Hidalgo0.4810.5116.5540.3480.3800.2750.313
 ME14: Jalisco0.4380.45028.2670.1700.1920.1190.142
 ME15: Mexico0.4370.44712.4500.2350.2500.1550.174
 ME16: Michoacan0.4380.4675.3550.3440.3840.2580.311
 ME17: Morelos0.4430.4629.6220.2820.3250.1940.235
 ME18: Nayarit0.4660.48613.7970.2690.2990.2160.243
 ME19: Nuevo Leon0.4230.43173.3750.0980.1120.0680.079
 ME20: Oaxaca0.5020.5623.0520.5160.5630.4350.502
 ME21: Puebla0.4540.4873.8470.4000.4350.3130.366
 ME22: Queretaro0.4570.47026.7080.1830.2120.1320.151
 ME23: Quintana Roo0.4180.43523.9850.1780.2020.1410.158
 ME24: San Luis Potosi0.4610.4987.8430.3370.3780.2550.316
 ME25: Sinaloa0.4730.49320.5980.2100.2530.1540.193
 ME26: Sonora0.4720.48240.3100.1620.1840.1130.128
 ME27: Tabasco0.4480.4728.4360.2950.3330.2180.261
 ME28: Tamaulipas0.4580.47415.3350.2190.2430.1690.190
 ME29: Tlaxcala0.4020.4255.4600.3110.3500.2200.264
 ME30: Veracruz0.4590.4984.8520.3920.4330.2940.356
 ME31: Yucatan0.4960.51813.8200.2700.3020.2040.245
 ME32: Zacatecas0.4840.5196.4000.3740.4370.2950.358
NLD: Netherlands0.2830.4174.2800.1510.2870.0840.244
Hide subtree NZL: New Zealand20110.3470.4845.7000.2050.3060.1170.268
 NZ01: North Island (NZ)0.3470.4895.8000.2110.3140.1220.275
 NZ02: South Island (NZ)0.3450.4655.6000.1840.2790.1010.248
Hide subtree NOR: Norway2014Information on item0.2570.4163.8630.1390.2780.0800.246
 NO01: Oslo and Akershus0.2950.4334.7930.1560.2590.0990.226
 NO02: Hedmark and Oppland0.2280.4163.3070.1490.3320.0790.296
 NO03: South-Eastern Norway0.2400.4213.4810.1420.3120.0750.277
 NO04: Agder and Rogaland0.2620.4093.8510.1170.2460.0650.217
 NO05: Western Norway0.2430.3913.6080.1270.2550.0730.226
 NO06: Trøndelag0.2430.4013.7090.1510.2940.0920.262
 NO07: Northern Norway0.2270.3953.3360.1300.2960.0720.263
Hide subtree POL: Poland20130.3000.4644.7140.1730.3300.1050.281
 PL1: Central region0.3210.4825.1140.1550.2930.0840.251
 PL2: South region0.2800.4454.4160.1410.3140.0980.276
 PL3: East region0.2900.4504.5000.2140.3580.1320.308
 PL4: Northeast West region0.2840.4424.3180.1620.3110.0910.253
 PL5: South-West region0.3060.4784.8010.1570.3430.0870.299
 PL6: North region0.2990.4694.6660.2190.3840.1400.317
Hide subtree SVK: Slovak Republic0.2690.4284.0780.1340.3090.0860.263
 SK01: Bratislava Region0.2750.4204.1460.1260.2880.0830.245
 SK02: West Slovakia0.2660.4253.9750.1300.3040.0780.259
 SK03: Central Slovakia0.2720.4344.0770.1210.3130.0810.258
 SK04: East Slovakia0.2680.4364.1010.1620.3230.1060.285
Hide subtree SVN: Slovenia20100.2520.4523.7540.1490.3170.0930.281
 SI01: Eastern Slovenia0.2520.4573.7490.1740.3410.1110.302
 SI02: Western Slovenia0.2480.4443.6710.1230.2930.0750.260
Hide subtree ESP: Spain20130.3410.5136.3700.2170.4100.1490.360
 ES11: Galicia0.3020.4974.8780.1650.4280.1070.366
 ES12: Asturias0.3050.4795.2820.1670.3830.1090.339
 ES13: Cantabria0.2960.4804.5960.1810.4200.1190.365
 ES21: Basque Country0.3020.4765.4070.1150.3310.0840.306
 ES22: Navarra0.2870.4314.5570.0970.2790.0510.248
 ES23: La Rioja0.3170.4645.9170.1860.3540.1360.310
 ES24: Aragon0.3150.4735.5490.1640.3370.1170.298
 ES30: Madrid0.3390.4726.3030.1460.2830.1030.249
 ES41: Castile and León0.3100.4995.3070.1930.4060.1240.357
 ES42: Castile-La Mancha0.3330.5135.9620.3080.4600.1960.403
 ES43: Extremadura0.3150.5205.3540.3180.5730.2140.500
 ES51: Catalonia0.3250.4885.9790.1600.3350.1110.290
 ES52: Valencia0.3340.5096.0410.2630.4500.1770.393
 ES53: Balearic Islands0.3390.4706.7150.1890.3520.1510.309
 ES61: Andalusia0.3440.5496.4230.3050.5310.2140.474
 ES62: Murcia0.3090.4864.9840.2880.4890.1860.402
 ES63: Ceuta 0.4140.5318.8510.3520.4130.2650.356
 ES64: Melilla0.3800.4877.5340.1700.2910.1320.256
 ES70: Canary Islands0.3310.5156.2440.2950.4940.2120.429
Hide subtree SWE: Sweden2014Information on item0.2810.4432.6140.1650.3010.0890.267
 SE11: Stockholm0.3140.4502.8280.1550.3220.0690.295
 SE12: East Middle Sweden0.2610.4382.5220.1600.3180.0780.286
 SE21: Småland with Islands0.2570.4162.3920.1420.2780.0740.246
 SE22: South Sweden0.2900.4672.8500.1870.3480.1060.313
 SE23: West Sweden0.2680.4242.5320.1630.2910.0900.256
 SE31: North Middle Sweden0.2440.4232.4640.1560.3330.0750.297
 SE32: Central Norrland0.2330.4132.2860.1250.3110.0490.282
 SE33: Upper Norrland0.2580.4282.5220.1550.3220.0690.295
Hide subtree CHE: Switzerland20100.2930.4214.5220.1660.2660.0970.227
 CH01: Lake Geneva Region0.3190.4555.1380.1820.2820.1020.251
 CH02: Espace Mittelland0.2680.4034.0760.2020.2920.1220.245
 CH03: Northwestern Switzerland 0.2850.4134.2930.1380.2470.0860.218
 CH04: Zurich0.3140.4324.9890.1170.2210.0740.195
 CH05: Eastern Switzerland0.2560.3703.7670.1700.2550.0910.199
 CH06: Central Switzerland0.2800.3924.2170.1340.2320.0720.196
 CH07: Ticino0.2560.4593.7780.2410.4020.1460.345
TUR: Turkey20130.3930.4187.5560.2210.2440.1520.176
Hide subtree GBR: United Kingdom20110.3220.5425.1880.1800.3450.1070.307
 UKC: North East England0.2820.5474.2440.2130.4150.1190.375
 UKD: North West England0.2880.5424.4330.2010.4000.1090.362
 UKE: Yorkshire and The Humber0.2960.5384.5270.2170.3960.1220.350
 UKF: East Midlands0.2920.5114.6220.1870.3550.1130.310
 UKG: West Midlands0.2930.5394.5270.2200.4000.1290.358
 UKH: East of England0.3330.5255.3760.1420.2890.0820.252
 UKI: Greater London0.3860.5827.4510.1730.3130.1100.282
 UKJ: South East England0.3330.5075.5650.1300.2640.0790.232
 UKK: South West England0.2820.4944.3390.1550.3240.0910.285
 UKL: Wales0.2890.5344.3390.2100.3950.1220.353
 UKM: Scotland0.3090.5274.9050.1770.3370.1120.302
 UKN: Northern Ireland0.2880.5354.4330.2380.4010.1430.354
Hide subtree USA: United States2014Information on item0.3910.5098.4930.2440.3220.1750.278
 US01: Alabama0.3940.5418.7320.2830.4000.2160.356
 US02: Alaska0.3670.4508.0030.1800.2410.1400.212
 US04: Arizona0.4100.5379.5660.3090.3950.2230.339
 US05: Arkansas0.3720.5367.2410.3070.4260.2230.362
 US06: California0.4090.5219.1230.2480.3130.1720.265
 US08: Colorado0.3780.4767.7710.1850.2520.1270.215
 US09: Connecticut0.3760.4708.1060.1600.2230.1190.195
 US10: Delaware0.3620.4927.1770.2180.3290.1490.278
 US11: District of Columbia0.4590.55416.0020.2560.3060.2080.276
 US12: Florida0.4080.5339.8690.2760.3720.2010.327
 US13: Georgia0.3900.5148.5840.2720.3540.2010.302
 US15: Hawaii0.3390.4516.2750.1710.2650.1260.227
 US16: Idaho0.3480.4776.1900.2150.2960.1360.260
 US17: Illinois0.3920.4948.4970.2290.2890.1660.254
 US18: Indiana0.3520.4736.6730.2410.3160.1600.277
 US19: Iowa0.3430.4556.2370.1890.2650.1300.231
 US20: Kansas0.3520.4656.7060.2250.2920.1480.248
 US21: Kentucky0.3900.5428.2500.3110.4080.2280.364
 US22: Louisiana0.4220.54510.7430.3360.3980.2590.357
 US23: Maine0.3610.4976.9910.2280.3210.1610.283
 US24: Maryland0.3750.4717.8350.1700.2380.1180.206
 US25: Massachusetts0.4020.5039.6970.2090.2710.1630.229
 US26: Michigan0.3730.4957.7960.2500.3340.1780.290
 US27: Minnesota0.3430.4446.2950.1550.2290.1060.203
 US28: Mississippi0.4030.5609.0350.3400.4560.2670.399
 US29: Missouri0.3660.4947.2690.2080.3080.1420.274
 US30: Montana (US)0.3630.4916.9290.2380.3240.1590.279
 US31: Nebraska0.3470.4546.6440.1930.2660.1430.225
 US32: Nevada0.3920.5128.5010.2730.3590.2050.313
 US33: New Hampshire0.3570.4487.0330.1470.2130.1040.187
 US34: New Jersey0.3870.4828.8690.2130.2560.1630.225
 US35: New Mexico0.4100.5489.8190.3040.3990.2270.353
 US36: New York0.4150.5339.6090.2550.3220.1850.279
 US37: North Carolina0.3900.5228.5380.2970.3720.2100.330
 US38: North Dakota0.3460.4376.5280.1670.2330.1170.196
 US39: Ohio0.3670.5017.3160.2430.3480.1770.294
 US40: Oklahoma0.3710.5067.2040.2730.3680.1890.314
 US41: Oregon0.3610.4957.1710.2270.3180.1570.281
 US42: Pennsylvania0.3760.4917.8510.2200.3040.1600.265
 US44: Rhode Island0.3910.5048.4820.2130.2890.1520.254
 US45: South Carolina0.3830.5328.5600.2760.3870.2050.339
 US46: South Dakota0.3700.4667.4960.1890.2620.1360.228
 US47: Tennessee0.3950.5238.6920.2940.3850.2090.332
 US48: Texas0.3980.4998.6330.2630.3280.1900.278
 US49: Utah0.3200.4245.5070.1760.2440.1190.201
 US50: Vermont0.3420.4586.3290.1710.2480.1170.216
 US51: Virginia0.3760.4727.8360.1720.2390.1230.206
 US53: Washington0.3890.4957.9990.2000.2830.1400.236
 US54: West Virginia0.3810.5498.2130.3110.4400.2410.383
 US55: Wisconsin0.3470.4666.6780.1960.2840.1400.248
 US56: Wyoming0.3390.4386.1330.1780.2600.1110.203
Data extracted on 12 Dec 2017 08:43 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information