Subject
MeasureInformation on dimension
FrequencyInformation on dimensionQuarterly
PeriodQ2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
AustraliaInformation on item0.60.70.40.30.90.70.81.1..
AustriaInformation on item0.30.00.00.00.00.30.40.10.2
BelgiumInformation on item-0.40.0-0.10.00.20.30.30.40.1
CanadaInformation on item0.40.20.20.70.50.70.70.3..
ChileInformation on item1.70.42.01.3-0.11.6-0.20.60.2
Czech RepublicInformation on item-0.4-0.3-0.6-1.00.20.41.50.80.0
DenmarkInformation on item-0.70.3-0.30.10.70.2-0.30.8..
EstoniaInformation on item-0.11.20.50.1-0.40.2-0.1-0.70.5
FinlandInformation on item-1.5-0.4-0.8-0.10.00.0-0.2-0.4..
FranceInformation on item-0.30.3-0.30.00.7-0.10.20.00.0
GermanyInformation on itemInformation on row0.10.1-0.4-0.40.80.30.40.7-0.2
HungaryInformation on item-0.5-0.2-0.40.80.31.10.71.10.8
IcelandInformation on item-5.94.00.25.1-6.75.80.3-0.7..
IrelandInformation on item0.30.42.8-3.50.71.8-0.12.7..
IsraelInformation on item0.61.00.80.41.30.60.60.70.4
ItalyInformation on item-0.5-0.4-0.9-0.6-0.3-0.10.1-0.1-0.2
JapanInformation on item-0.5-0.7-0.11.30.90.40.01.5-1.7
KoreaInformation on item0.50.40.60.61.01.10.90.90.6
LuxembourgInformation on item0.2-0.30.80.01.50.51.00.8..
MexicoInformation on item1.50.20.90.3-0.91.10.20.41.0
NetherlandsInformation on item0.6-1.0-0.7-0.20.00.11.0-1.4..
New ZealandInformation on itemInformation on row0.20.31.20.50.61.11.01.0..
NorwayInformation on item0.4-1.10.6-0.30.90.8-0.20.20.9
PolandInformation on item0.00.20.20.10.80.80.71.10.6
PortugalInformation on item-1.0-0.8-1.9-0.31.10.30.5-0.60.6
Slovak RepublicInformation on item0.30.2-0.10.10.40.50.60.70.6
SloveniaInformation on item-1.3-0.5-1.50.10.20.41.2-0.3..
SpainInformation on item-0.5-0.4-0.8-0.3-0.10.10.20.40.6
SwedenInformation on item0.90.7-0.81.00.10.31.6-0.10.2
SwitzerlandInformation on item-0.10.70.40.60.50.50.20.5..
TurkeyInformation on item0.90.20.41.91.40.40.91.7..
United KingdomInformation on item-0.40.8-0.20.50.70.80.70.80.8
United StatesInformation on item0.40.60.00.70.41.10.9-0.51.0
Euro area (18 countries)Information on item-0.3-0.2-0.5-0.20.30.10.30.20.1
European Union (28 countries)Information on item-0.20.0-0.40.00.40.30.40.30.2
G7Information on itemInformation on row0.10.3-0.10.60.50.70.60.10.3
NAFTAInformation on item0.50.50.10.60.31.10.8-0.41.0
OECD - EuropeInformation on item-0.20.1-0.30.10.50.30.40.5..
G20Information on itemInformation on row0.60.70.60.80.81.00.80.7..
OECD - TotalInformation on itemInformation on row0.10.20.00.50.50.70.60.20.4
ArgentinaInformation on item-2.82.01.61.00.60.2-0.5-0.8..
BrazilInformation on item0.20.60.80.41.6-0.30.40.2..
ChinaInformation on itemInformation on row2.12.01.91.61.82.31.71.52.0
IndiaInformation on item0.91.21.70.70.81.81.12.1..
IndonesiaInformation on itemInformation on row1.51.51.41.51.41.31.31.2..
Russian FederationInformation on item0.60.3-0.20.50.40.30.3-0.3..
South AfricaInformation on item0.70.30.60.20.80.20.9-0.20.2
Data extracted on 30 Aug 2014 17:40 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information