Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
TimeQ2-2011Q3-2011Q4-2011Q1-2012Q2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia72.772.772.572.472.572.372.372.372.271.971.771.6..
Austria72.072.272.172.572.672.672.472.172.472.472.472.5..
Belgium62.461.662.161.861.762.161.861.661.962.261.561.8..
Canada72.072.171.972.072.272.272.572.672.672.472.472.372.2
Chile61.561.561.461.761.862.061.862.262.362.362.462.2..
Czech Republic65.765.966.066.066.466.966.967.267.767.968.168.4..
Denmark73.173.273.073.072.672.272.672.772.772.472.472.0..
Estonia64.767.166.166.267.268.267.167.969.368.568.167.8..
Finland68.969.169.469.469.369.669.268.969.168.868.668.7..
FranceInformation on row63.963.863.863.863.863.9
(B64.0
63.964.064.264.364.4..
GermanyInformation on item72.572.673.172.672.773.073.173.173.373.473.573.4..
Greece56.255.053.752.751.550.650.449.649.349.2
(B49.1
49.0..
Hungary55.755.956.256.557.157.757.557.458.358.759.461.7..
Iceland79.277.678.778.680.180.180.180.080.981.781.780.8..
Ireland58.958.659.058.758.658.959.259.760.160.761.261.3..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on row61.161.3
(B61.6
66.066.267.166.766.966.867.367.367.9..
Italy57.056.956.856.956.956.856.455.955.655.555.555.5..
Japan71.1
(B70.8
70.670.470.570.770.871.371.571.872.272.4..
Korea63.963.864.164.264.364.364.264.064.364.664.965.4..
Luxembourg64.164.663.964.866.066.466.265.565.765.766.066.4..
Mexico59.859.960.960.661.361.360.560.560.960.761.360.9..
Netherlands74.774.875.375.375.175.174.974.774.474.174.073.7..
New Zealand72.672.572.672.872.572.171.272.672.773.373.874.5..
Norway75.175.475.575.876.075.775.575.575.475.475.375.1..
Poland59.359.359.459.659.759.659.759.659.860.260.561.1..
Portugal64.764.263.162.662.361.860.560.360.761.2
(B62.0
62.0..
Slovak Republic59.459.559.359.859.859.959.359.959.859.959.960.3..
Slovenia64.464.364.464.863.863.564.263.263.063.763.263.3..
Spain58.657.857.256.656.055.455.054.854.754.755.055.3..
Sweden73.673.773.873.673.873.873.874.274.374.574.774.5..
Switzerland
(E79.5
(E79.3
(E79.8
(E79.0
(E79.3
(E79.8
(E79.6
(E79.4
(E79.4
(E79.3
(E80.2
(E79.0
..
Turkey48.148.748.648.348.848.849.749.949.749.2
(B49.3
50.0..
United Kingdom69.669.369.469.670.070.370.670.470.670.971.271.6..
United States66.566.666.867.067.067.167.467.267.367.467.467.868.0
Euro area (18 countries)64.464.264.164.063.863.863.663.563.563.663.663.8..
European Union (28 countries)Information on row64.264.164.164.164.164.164.163.964.064.264.364.6..
G7Information on item67.5
(B67.4
67.567.567.767.7
(B67.9
67.968.068.168.268.5..
OECD - Total
(E64.8
(E64.8
(E64.9
(E64.9
(E65.0
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.2
(E65.4
(E65.6
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 27 Jul 2014 15:04 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information