Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016Q3-2016Q4-2016Q1-2017Q2-2017Q3-2017
CountryInformation on item
AustraliaInformation on item71.571.872.072.172.572.572.472.372.372.472.873.2
Austria71.171.170.971.171.371.471.471.671.871.972.2..
BelgiumInformation on item62.062.261.462.061.661.862.062.1
(B63.3
62.462.8..
CanadaInformation on item72.572.672.572.672.472.572.572.472.973.373.373.4
ChileInformation on item62.262.362.462.662.562.162.262.362.362.462.662.9
Czech RepublicInformation on item69.569.770.270.470.671.471.772.172.773.173.4..
DenmarkInformation on item73.573.673.473.273.875.175.274.874.574.074.0..
EstoniaInformation on item70.670.671.573.272.171.372.972.372.073.773.0..
FinlandInformation on item68.668.668.468.668.668.969.069.269.369.469.6..
FranceInformation on item63.863.863.763.864.064.264.164.164.264.464.8..
GermanyInformation on item73.874.073.874.074.174.374.474.975.074.975.1..
GreeceInformation on item49.750.050.651.051.551.752.052.352.152.853.6..
HungaryInformation on item62.563.163.764.364.765.666.466.767.467.668.0..
IcelandInformation on item83.684.384.784.685.286.086.486.787.186.986.9..
IrelandInformation on item62.362.763.263.563.764.164.865.165.565.865.9..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item68.068.068.368.568.468.368.768.768.869.069.069.2
ItalyInformation on item55.956.056.156.556.656.857.457.357.457.757.8..
JapanInformation on item73.073.173.373.573.774.174.274.674.775.075.275.4
KoreaInformation on item65.565.765.665.866.065.965.966.266.366.566.666.6
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item66.567.368.068.368.868.668.868.768.969.169.6..
LuxembourgInformation on item67.366.467.165.765.565.565.465.366.066.166.1..
MexicoInformation on item60.260.660.660.661.260.960.961.461.061.461.1..
NetherlandsInformation on item73.574.174.174.174.174.474.875.075.275.475.7..
New ZealandInformation on item74.774.974.573.774.174.775.675.876.376.776.377.1
NorwayInformation on item75.274.975.074.874.574.774.274.374.074.074.0..
PolandInformation on item62.362.562.663.263.664.164.364.665.165.766.1..
PortugalInformation on item63.063.364.064.064.364.564.965.666.166.767.3..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item61.662.162.562.963.564.264.865.065.465.866.0..
SloveniaInformation on item64.264.565.265.965.465.165.965.666.868.268.7..
Spain56.757.057.758.058.659.159.359.760.160.461.0..
SwedenInformation on item74.975.275.375.776.076.176.376.276.376.876.8..
SwitzerlandInformation on item79.979.279.178.879.779.479.479.480.279.379.8..
TurkeyInformation on item49.549.949.950.450.550.950.850.450.650.950.9..
United KingdomInformation on item72.272.572.472.773.273.373.673.573.773.974.2..
United StatesInformation on item68.568.568.768.768.969.369.269.369.569.870.070.2
Euro area (19 countries)64.064.264.364.664.865.165.365.565.765.966.2..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item65.165.365.465.766.066.266.566.766.967.267.6..
G768.969.069.169.269.469.769.769.970.170.370.5..
OECD - Total65.966.066.166.366.566.866.867.0
(B67.2
67.467.6..
Legend:
BBreak
Data extracted on 19 Nov 2017 02:16 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information