Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
TimeQ3-2011Q4-2011Q1-2012Q2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia72.772.572.472.472.372.372.372.271.971.771.671.7
Austria72.272.172.572.672.672.472.172.472.472.472.5..
Belgium61.662.161.861.762.161.861.661.962.261.561.8..
Canada72.171.972.072.272.272.572.672.672.472.472.372.2
Chile61.561.461.761.862.061.862.262.362.362.462.262.3
Czech Republic65.966.066.066.466.966.967.267.767.968.168.4..
Denmark73.273.073.072.672.272.672.772.772.472.472.0..
Estonia67.166.166.267.268.267.167.969.368.568.167.8..
Finland69.169.469.469.369.669.268.969.168.868.668.7..
FranceInformation on row63.863.863.863.863.9
(B64.0
63.964.064.264.364.4..
GermanyInformation on item72.673.172.672.773.073.173.173.373.473.573.4..
Greece55.053.752.751.550.650.449.649.349.2
(B49.1
49.0..
Hungary55.956.256.557.157.757.557.458.358.759.461.7..
Iceland77.678.778.680.180.180.180.080.981.781.780.8..
Ireland58.659.058.758.658.959.259.760.160.761.261.3..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on row61.3
(B61.6
66.066.267.166.766.966.867.367.267.967.7
Italy56.956.856.956.956.856.455.955.655.555.555.5..
Japan
(B70.8
70.570.370.570.770.871.371.571.872.272.472.6
Korea63.864.164.264.364.364.264.064.364.664.965.465.0
Luxembourg64.663.964.866.066.466.265.565.765.766.066.4..
Mexico59.960.960.661.361.360.560.560.960.761.360.9..
Netherlands74.875.375.375.175.174.974.774.474.174.073.7..
New Zealand72.572.672.872.572.171.272.672.773.373.874.574.4
Norway75.475.575.876.075.775.575.575.475.475.375.1..
Poland59.359.459.659.759.659.759.659.860.260.561.1..
Portugal64.263.162.662.361.860.560.360.761.2
(B62.0
62.0..
Slovak Republic59.559.359.859.859.959.359.959.859.959.960.3..
Slovenia64.364.464.863.863.564.263.263.063.763.263.3..
Spain57.857.256.656.055.455.054.854.754.755.055.3..
Sweden73.773.873.673.873.873.874.274.374.574.774.5..
Switzerland
(E79.3
(E79.8
(E79.0
(E79.3
(E79.8
(E79.6
(E79.4
(E79.4
(E79.3
(E80.2
(E79.0
..
Turkey48.748.648.348.848.849.749.949.749.2
(B49.3
50.0..
United Kingdom69.369.469.670.070.370.670.470.670.971.271.6..
United States66.666.867.067.067.167.467.267.367.467.467.868.0
Euro area (18 countries)64.264.164.063.863.863.663.563.563.663.663.8..
European Union (28 countries)Information on row64.164.164.164.164.164.163.964.064.264.364.6..
G7
(B67.4
67.567.567.767.8
(B67.9
67.968.068.168.268.5..
OECD - Total
(E64.8
(E64.9
(E64.9
(E65.0
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.2
(E65.4
(E65.6
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 31 Aug 2014 22:34 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information