Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016Q3-2016Q4-2016
CountryInformation on item
AustraliaInformation on item71.671.571.671.571.872.072.272.672.472.472.472.3
Austria71.171.370.971.171.170.971.171.371.371.471.6..
Belgium61.761.961.962.162.261.462.061.761.862.062.1..
CanadaInformation on item72.372.272.272.572.672.572.672.472.572.572.472.9
ChileInformation on item62.362.362.162.262.362.462.662.562.162.262.462.3
Czech Republic68.468.769.269.669.770.270.470.771.471.772.1..
Denmark72.072.573.273.673.673.373.3
(B73.9
75.175.174.8..
Estonia68.170.069.770.470.471.773.571.870.973.272.6..
Finland68.868.968.668.668.668.468.668.568.969.069.2..
FranceInformation on item63.963.863.663.863.763.863.864.064.264.264.1..
GermanyInformation on item73.673.774.073.974.073.874.074.274.474.574.8..
Greece49.249.149.649.749.950.751.151.551.752.152.4..
Hungary61.361.362.162.563.063.764.364.865.666.466.7..
Iceland81.783.383.183.784.384.684.685.485.986.386.7..
Ireland61.261.561.962.462.763.263.563.764.264.665.1..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item68.067.767.768.068.068.368.568.468.368.668.768.8
Italy55.655.555.755.956.056.156.556.656.957.457.3..
JapanInformation on item72.472.672.872.973.173.273.473.774.174.274.574.7
KoreaInformation on item65.365.265.565.565.765.665.865.965.965.966.266.3
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item66.266.466.066.567.368.068.368.768.668.968.7..
Luxembourg66.666.766.1
(B67.3
66.467.065.765.565.565.365.1..
MexicoInformation on item60.860.460.260.260.760.560.661.260.960.961.3..
Netherlands73.072.973.173.574.174.174.174.174.474.875.0..
New ZealandInformation on item74.174.074.274.774.974.473.774.174.775.575.876.3
Norway75.175.475.175.274.975.074.874.474.774.374.3..
Poland61.061.462.062.362.562.663.163.564.164.364.6..
Portugal62.062.463.063.063.364.064.064.364.564.965.6..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item60.460.761.161.662.162.562.963.564.364.865.0..
Slovenia63.464.263.864.164.565.265.865.365.266.065.6..
Spain55.355.856.156.757.057.758.058.659.059.459.760.1
Sweden74.674.875.274.975.275.375.776.076.176.376.2..
Switzerland
(E79.0
(E79.7
(E79.7
(E81.0
(E80.4
(E80.1
(E79.7
(E80.6
(E80.7
(E80.7
(E80.6
..
Turkey49.749.649.449.549.949.950.450.450.950.850.4..
United Kingdom71.471.972.072.272.572.572.773.273.373.673.5..
United StatesInformation on item67.868.068.268.568.568.768.768.969.369.269.369.5
Euro area (19 countries)63.663.763.964.064.264.364.664.865.165.365.5..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item64.564.764.965.165.365.465.766.066.366.566.7..
G768.468.668.768.969.069.169.269.469.769.769.9..
OECD - Total
(E65.5
(E65.6
(E65.7
(E65.9
(E66.0
(E66.1
(E66.3
(E66.5
(E66.8
(E66.9
(E67.0
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 27 Feb 2017 02:13 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information