Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
TimeQ1-2011Q2-2011Q3-2011Q4-2011Q1-2012Q2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia72.872.772.772.472.472.572.372.372.372.271.971.7..
Austria72.072.072.272.272.472.572.672.472.172.472.472.4..
Belgium61.662.461.662.061.961.762.161.861.661.862.261.5..
Canada72.072.072.171.972.072.272.272.572.672.672.472.472.3
Chile60.761.561.561.461.761.862.061.862.162.362.462.4..
Czech Republic65.565.765.966.066.166.466.866.967.367.867.868.1..
Denmark73.273.173.272.973.072.672.172.572.772.872.472.4..
Estonia63.864.566.566.066.567.367.7
(B67.0
68.269.368.168.1..
Finland68.668.969.269.469.469.269.669.268.969.168.868.6..
FranceInformation on row63.863.963.863.863.863.863.9
(B64.0
63.964.064.264.2..
GermanyInformation on item72.072.572.673.172.672.773.073.173.173.373.473.5..
Greece57.356.255.053.652.851.550.650.449.649.349.249.1..
Hungary55.455.855.956.256.557.157.757.557.458.358.759.4..
Iceland78.779.277.678.778.680.180.180.180.080.981.781.7..
Ireland58.958.958.659.058.758.658.959.259.760.160.861.3..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on row60.661.161.3
(B61.6
66.066.267.166.766.966.767.367.3..
Italy57.157.056.956.856.956.956.856.456.055.655.555.5..
Japan
(B70.8
71.1
(B70.8
70.570.470.570.770.871.371.571.872.2..
Korea63.663.963.864.164.264.364.364.164.164.364.664.9..
Luxembourg65.664.264.664.064.865.966.466.265.565.765.865.9..
Mexico59.559.760.060.960.561.261.460.560.460.960.761.3..
Netherlands74.874.774.875.375.375.175.174.974.774.474.174.0..
New Zealand72.772.672.572.672.972.572.171.272.672.873.273.8..
Norway75.275.175.475.575.876.075.775.575.575.475.475.3..
Poland59.359.359.359.459.659.759.659.759.659.960.160.3..
Portugal64.964.764.363.062.662.361.960.460.160.761.462.0..
Slovak Republic59.259.559.559.359.859.859.959.460.059.959.859.9..
Slovenia64.664.464.364.464.963.863.564.163.362.963.763.2..
Spain58.258.357.456.856.355.655.054.654.554.354.254.6..
Sweden73.373.673.773.873.673.873.873.874.274.374.574.7..
Switzerland
(E78.8
(E79.5
(E79.3
(E79.8
(E79.0
(E79.3
(E79.8
(E79.6
(E79.4
(E79.4
(E79.3
(E80.2
..
Turkey48.248.148.748.648.348.848.849.749.949.749.249.3..
United Kingdom69.669.669.369.469.670.070.370.670.470.670.971.2..
United States66.766.566.666.867.067.167.167.467.267.367.467.467.8
Euro area (18 countries)64.364.364.264.164.063.863.863.663.563.563.563.6..
European Union (28 countries)Information on row64.264.264.164.064.164.064.064.064.064.064.164.2..
G7Information on item
(B67.4
67.5
(B67.4
67.567.567.767.8
(B67.9
67.968.068.168.2..
OECD - Total
(E64.7
(E64.8
(E64.8
(E64.9
(E64.8
(E65.0
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.2
(E65.3
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 18 Apr 2014 14:33 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the red i to get information