Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ1-2012Q2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015
CountryInformation on item
Australia72.472.472.372.372.372.171.971.771.571.671.671.6..
Austria71.371.471.471.571.371.671.571.271.171.270.971.1..
Belgium61.861.862.161.861.561.962.361.561.861.862.062.1..
Canada71.872.172.172.372.572.572.472.372.372.272.272.572.5
Chile61.761.862.061.862.262.362.362.462.262.362.262.2..
Czech Republic66.066.466.966.967.267.867.868.168.468.769.269.6..
Denmark73.172.772.172.472.872.872.372.272.072.573.173.6..
Estonia66.267.268.267.167.969.268.568.267.870.170.070.4..
Finland69.469.369.469.369.069.168.768.768.868.968.668.5..
FranceInformation on item63.863.963.9
(B64.0
63.964.064.264.164.264.264.164.2..
GermanyInformation on item72.872.973.173.373.373.573.573.773.673.774.073.9..
Greece52.351.050.049.949.148.848.648.649.149.249.649.8..
Hungary56.056.557.157.057.058.058.359.161.461.462.062.3..
Iceland78.780.080.180.080.180.881.881.680.882.181.482.1..
Ireland58.758.658.959.159.860.260.861.261.361.361.962.3..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item66.066.267.166.766.966.867.367.267.967.867.868.0..
Italy56.856.856.656.355.955.555.455.555.655.655.855.8..
Japan70.470.570.770.871.371.671.872.172.472.672.873.0..
Korea64.264.364.364.264.064.364.664.965.365.165.565.5..
Luxembourg64.766.066.566.265.365.766.165.966.266.966.367.4..
Mexico60.561.261.360.560.560.960.761.260.960.360.260.2..
Netherlands75.375.175.174.974.774.474.174.073.773.673.974.2..
New Zealand72.772.572.271.272.572.873.373.874.474.474.675.0..
Norway75.875.975.775.575.575.375.575.375.275.475.175.2..
Poland59.659.759.659.759.659.960.160.561.161.462.062.4..
Portugal62.361.961.460.159.860.260.861.662.062.563.063.0..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item59.859.859.959.360.059.859.959.960.460.761.161.6..
Slovenia64.963.663.664.263.362.863.763.263.464.363.864.1..
Spain56.656.055.455.054.854.654.755.055.355.856.156.7..
Sweden73.773.873.773.874.274.374.474.774.674.875.174.9..
Switzerland
(E79.0
(E79.3
(E79.8
(E79.6
(E79.4
(E79.4
(E79.3
(E80.2
(E79.0
(E79.7
(E79.7
(E81.0
..
Turkey48.248.748.949.849.749.649.4
(B49.4
49.849.649.349.4..
United Kingdom69.469.870.170.470.270.370.671.071.471.972.072.2..
United States67.067.167.167.367.367.367.467.467.868.068.268.568.6
Euro area (19 countries)Information on item63.963.863.763.663.563.463.563.563.763.864.064.1..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item64.164.164.064.163.964.064.164.364.564.765.065.2..
G767.567.767.7
(B67.9
67.968.068.168.268.468.668.768.9..
OECD - Total
(E64.8
(E65.0
(E65.0
(E65.0
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.2
(E65.3
(E65.5
(E65.6
(E65.7
(E65.9
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 21 Apr 2015 12:48 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information