Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015
CountryInformation on item
Australia72.372.372.372.171.971.771.671.671.671.671.872.0
Austria71.471.571.371.671.571.271.171.271.071.171.2..
Belgium62.161.861.561.962.361.561.861.862.062.162.2..
Canada72.172.372.572.572.472.372.372.272.272.572.572.6
Chile62.061.862.262.362.362.462.262.362.162.362.262.3
Czech Republic66.966.967.267.867.968.168.468.769.269.669.8..
Denmark72.172.472.872.872.372.272.072.573.173.673.7..
Estonia68.267.267.969.268.568.267.870.170.070.470.2..
Finland69.569.369.069.168.768.768.868.968.668.668.7..
FranceInformation on item63.9
(B64.0
64.064.064.2
(B64.1
63.963.863.763.863.8..
GermanyInformation on item73.273.373.273.573.573.773.673.774.073.974.0..
Greece50.049.949.248.848.648.649.149.249.649.749.8..
Hungary57.157.256.857.958.459.361.261.362.162.563.0..
Iceland80.280.179.980.881.981.880.682.281.582.284.1..
Ireland58.959.159.760.260.861.261.361.361.962.462.7..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item67.166.766.966.867.367.267.967.767.868.067.968.2
Italy56.656.355.955.555.455.555.655.655.755.856.0..
Japan70.770.871.371.671.872.172.472.672.872.973.073.2
Korea64.364.264.064.364.664.965.365.265.565.565.765.5
Luxembourg66.466.165.665.765.765.766.966.965.7
(B67.2
66.7..
Mexico61.360.560.560.960.761.360.960.360.260.260.7..
Netherlands75.174.874.774.474.174.073.773.673.974.274.1..
New Zealand72.071.072.272.673.173.574.074.174.374.774.874.6
Norway75.775.575.575.375.475.375.275.475.175.274.9..
Poland59.659.759.659.960.160.561.161.462.062.362.6..
Portugal61.460.259.860.260.861.762.062.463.063.163.2..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item59.959.359.959.859.959.960.460.761.161.662.1..
Slovenia63.664.363.262.863.763.363.364.363.864.164.4..
Spain55.455.054.854.654.855.155.355.856.156.757.0..
Sweden73.773.974.274.374.574.774.674.875.175.075.2..
Switzerland
(E79.8
(E79.6
(E79.4
(E79.4
(E79.3
(E80.2
(E79.0
(E79.7
(E79.7
(E81.0
(E80.4
..
Turkey48.949.849.749.649.4
(B49.4
49.749.649.349.550.1..
United Kingdom70.170.470.270.370.771.071.471.972.072.272.6..
United States67.167.367.367.367.467.467.868.068.268.568.668.7
Euro area (19 countries)Information on item63.763.563.463.463.463.563.663.763.964.064.2..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item64.064.063.964.064.164.364.564.764.965.165.3..
G767.7
(B67.9
67.968.068.1
(B68.2
68.468.668.768.969.0..
OECD - Total
(E65.0
(E65.0
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.2
(E65.3
(E65.5
(E65.6
(E65.7
(E65.9
(E66.1
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 04 Sep 2015 01:48 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information