Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016Q3-2016Q4-2016Q1-2017
CountryInformation on item
AustraliaInformation on item71.671.571.671.571.872.072.272.572.572.472.472.3..
Austria71.171.370.971.071.170.971.171.371.371.471.671.7..
Belgium61.761.961.962.062.261.462.061.661.862.062.163.3..
CanadaInformation on item72.372.272.272.572.672.572.672.472.572.572.472.973.3
ChileInformation on item62.362.362.162.262.362.462.662.562.162.262.462.3..
Czech Republic68.468.769.269.669.770.270.470.671.471.772.172.8..
Denmark72.072.573.273.673.673.373.2
(B73.9
75.175.174.874.5..
Estonia68.269.969.570.670.771.473.272.171.372.972.372.1..
Finland68.768.968.668.668.668.468.668.568.969.069.269.2..
FranceInformation on item63.963.863.663.863.763.863.863.964.264.264.264.2..
GermanyInformation on item73.673.774.073.974.073.874.074.274.474.574.975.1..
Greece49.349.249.549.749.950.751.051.551.752.152.352.1..
Hungary61.361.262.162.563.163.764.464.765.666.366.767.5..
Iceland81.783.383.183.784.384.684.785.385.986.386.887.3..
Ireland61.261.461.962.362.763.163.563.764.264.665.065.5..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item68.067.767.768.068.068.368.568.468.368.668.768.8..
Italy55.655.555.755.956.056.156.556.656.857.457.357.3..
JapanInformation on item72.572.772.873.073.173.373.573.774.174.374.674.7..
KoreaInformation on item65.365.265.565.565.765.665.866.066.065.966.266.366.6
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item66.366.466.066.567.368.068.368.768.768.968.668.8..
Luxembourg66.666.766.1
(B67.3
66.467.065.765.465.665.365.266.0..
MexicoInformation on item60.860.460.360.260.660.660.661.260.960.961.461.0..
Netherlands73.072.973.173.574.074.174.174.174.474.875.075.2..
New ZealandInformation on item74.174.074.274.774.974.473.774.174.775.575.876.3..
Norway75.275.475.175.274.975.074.874.474.774.274.373.9..
Poland61.061.462.062.362.562.663.163.564.164.364.665.0..
Portugal62.062.463.063.063.364.064.064.364.565.065.666.0..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item60.460.661.161.662.162.562.963.564.264.865.065.4..
Slovenia63.464.263.864.164.565.265.965.365.266.065.666.6..
Spain55.355.856.156.757.057.758.058.659.059.459.760.1..
Sweden74.674.875.274.975.275.375.776.076.176.376.276.3..
Switzerland
(E79.0
(E79.7
(E79.7
(E81.0
(E80.4
(E80.1
(E79.7
(E80.6
(E80.7
(E80.7
(E80.6
(E81.3
..
Turkey49.749.649.449.549.949.950.450.450.950.850.450.5..
United Kingdom71.471.972.172.272.572.572.773.273.373.673.573.7..
United StatesInformation on item67.868.068.268.568.568.768.768.969.369.269.369.569.8
Euro area (19 countries)63.663.763.964.064.264.364.664.865.165.365.565.7..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item64.564.764.965.165.365.465.766.066.366.566.766.9..
G768.468.668.768.969.069.169.269.469.769.869.970.1..
OECD - Total
(E65.5
(E65.6
(E65.7
(E65.9
(E66.0
(E66.1
(E66.3
(E66.5
(E66.8
(E66.9
(E67.0
(E67.2
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 28 Apr 2017 01:54 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information