Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016Q3-2016Q4-2016Q1-2017Q2-2017Q3-2017
CountryInformation on item
AustraliaInformation on item71.671.571.872.072.172.572.572.472.472.372.472.8..
Austria70.971.171.170.971.171.371.471.471.671.871.972.2..
BelgiumInformation on item61.962.062.261.462.061.661.862.062.1
(B63.3
62.462.8..
CanadaInformation on item72.272.572.672.572.672.472.572.572.472.973.373.373.4
ChileInformation on item62.162.262.362.462.662.562.162.262.362.362.462.6..
Czech RepublicInformation on item69.269.569.770.270.470.671.471.772.172.773.173.4..
DenmarkInformation on item73.273.573.673.473.273.875.175.274.874.574.074.0..
EstoniaInformation on item69.670.670.671.573.272.171.372.972.372.073.773.0..
FinlandInformation on item68.668.668.668.468.668.668.969.069.269.369.469.6..
FranceInformation on item63.663.863.863.763.864.064.264.164.164.264.464.8..
GermanyInformation on item74.073.874.073.874.074.174.374.474.975.074.975.1..
GreeceInformation on item49.549.750.050.651.051.551.752.052.352.152.853.6..
HungaryInformation on item62.162.563.163.764.364.765.666.466.767.467.668.0..
IcelandInformation on item83.183.684.384.784.685.286.086.486.787.186.986.9..
IrelandInformation on item61.962.362.763.263.563.764.164.865.165.565.865.9..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item67.768.068.068.368.568.468.368.768.768.869.069.0..
ItalyInformation on item55.755.956.056.156.556.656.857.457.357.457.757.8..
JapanInformation on item72.873.073.173.373.573.774.174.274.674.775.075.2..
KoreaInformation on item65.565.565.765.665.866.065.965.966.266.366.566.6..
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item66.066.567.368.068.368.868.668.868.768.969.169.6..
LuxembourgInformation on item66.167.366.467.165.765.565.565.465.366.066.166.1..
MexicoInformation on item60.360.260.660.660.661.260.960.961.461.061.461.1..
NetherlandsInformation on item73.173.574.174.174.174.174.474.875.075.275.475.7..
New ZealandInformation on item74.374.774.874.573.774.174.675.675.876.376.776.2..
NorwayInformation on item75.175.274.975.074.874.574.774.274.374.074.074.0..
PolandInformation on item62.062.362.562.663.263.664.164.364.665.165.766.1..
PortugalInformation on item63.063.063.364.064.064.364.564.965.666.166.767.3..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item61.261.662.162.562.963.564.264.865.065.465.866.0..
SloveniaInformation on item63.864.264.565.265.965.465.165.965.666.868.268.7..
Spain56.056.757.057.758.058.659.159.359.760.160.461.0..
SwedenInformation on item75.274.975.275.375.776.076.176.376.276.376.876.8..
SwitzerlandInformation on item78.679.979.279.178.879.779.479.479.480.279.379.8..
TurkeyInformation on item49.449.549.949.950.450.550.950.850.450.650.950.9..
United KingdomInformation on item72.172.272.572.472.773.273.373.673.573.773.974.2..
United StatesInformation on item68.268.568.568.768.768.969.369.269.369.569.870.170.2
Euro area (19 countries)63.964.064.264.364.664.865.165.365.565.765.966.2..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item64.965.165.365.465.766.066.266.566.766.967.267.6..
G768.768.969.069.169.269.469.769.769.970.170.370.5..
OECD - Total65.765.966.066.166.366.566.866.867.0
(B67.2
67.467.6..
Legend:
BBreak
Data extracted on 22 Oct 2017 20:13 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information