Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016Q3-2016Q4-2016Q1-2017
CountryInformation on item
AustraliaInformation on item71.571.671.571.872.072.172.572.572.472.472.372.4
Austria71.370.971.071.170.971.171.371.371.471.671.871.9
BelgiumInformation on item61.961.962.062.261.462.061.661.862.062.163.3..
CanadaInformation on item72.272.272.572.672.572.672.472.572.572.472.973.3
ChileInformation on item62.362.162.262.362.462.662.562.162.262.462.362.4
Czech RepublicInformation on item68.769.269.669.770.270.470.671.471.772.172.8..
DenmarkInformation on item72.573.273.673.673.373.2
(B73.9
75.175.174.874.5..
EstoniaInformation on item69.969.670.670.771.473.272.171.372.972.272.173.8
FinlandInformation on item68.968.668.668.668.468.668.568.969.069.269.2..
FranceInformation on item63.863.663.863.863.863.863.964.264.264.164.264.3
GermanyInformation on item73.774.073.974.073.874.074.274.474.574.975.1..
GreeceInformation on item49.149.549.749.950.751.051.551.752.152.452.152.7
HungaryInformation on item61.262.162.563.163.764.464.765.666.366.767.5..
IcelandInformation on item83.383.183.784.384.684.785.385.986.386.887.3..
IrelandInformation on item61.461.962.362.763.163.563.764.264.665.065.5..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item67.767.768.068.068.368.568.468.368.668.768.869.0
ItalyInformation on item55.555.755.956.056.056.556.656.857.457.357.457.7
JapanInformation on item72.772.873.073.173.373.573.774.174.374.674.775.0
KoreaInformation on item65.265.565.565.765.665.866.065.965.966.266.366.5
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item66.466.066.567.368.068.368.868.668.868.768.969.1
LuxembourgInformation on item66.766.1
(B67.3
66.467.065.765.465.665.365.266.0..
MexicoInformation on item60.460.360.260.660.660.661.260.960.961.461.061.4
NetherlandsInformation on item72.973.173.574.074.174.174.174.474.875.075.2..
New ZealandInformation on item74.074.274.874.974.473.774.274.775.575.876.376.7
NorwayInformation on item75.475.175.274.975.074.874.574.774.274.374.074.0
PolandInformation on item61.462.062.462.562.663.163.664.164.364.665.165.7
PortugalInformation on item62.463.063.063.364.064.064.364.464.965.766.166.7
Slovak RepublicInformation on item60.661.161.762.162.562.963.564.264.765.065.465.8
SloveniaInformation on item64.263.864.164.465.265.965.465.065.965.666.768.1
Spain55.956.156.757.057.758.058.659.059.459.760.160.4
SwedenInformation on item74.875.274.975.275.375.776.076.176.276.276.476.8
SwitzerlandInformation on item79.779.781.080.480.179.780.680.780.780.681.3..
TurkeyInformation on item49.649.449.549.949.950.450.550.950.750.450.650.9
United KingdomInformation on item71.972.172.272.572.572.773.273.373.673.573.773.9
United StatesInformation on item68.068.268.568.568.768.768.969.369.269.469.569.8
Euro area (19 countries)63.763.964.064.264.364.664.865.165.365.565.7..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item64.764.965.165.365.465.766.066.366.566.766.9..
G768.668.768.969.069.169.269.469.769.769.970.1..
OECD - Total65.665.7
(B65.9
66.066.166.3
(B66.6
66.866.967.067.2..
Legend:
BBreak
Data extracted on 29 Jun 2017 05:48 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information