Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016
CountryInformation on item
Australia72.171.971.671.671.571.671.571.872.072.272.572.5
Austria71.671.571.271.171.270.971.171.170.971.271.3..
Belgium62.162.261.461.761.961.962.162.161.462.061.7..
Canada72.572.472.372.372.272.272.572.572.672.572.472.5
Chile62.362.362.462.262.362.162.262.262.462.662.562.0
Czech Republic67.867.968.168.468.769.269.669.870.270.370.7..
Denmark72.872.472.272.072.573.273.673.673.473.273.9..
Estonia69.268.268.268.170.069.770.470.471.773.571.8..
Finland69.168.768.768.868.968.668.668.768.468.668.5..
FranceInformation on item64.064.1
(B64.1
63.963.863.663.863.863.863.863.9..
GermanyInformation on item73.573.573.673.673.774.073.874.073.874.074.1..
Greece48.848.648.649.249.249.649.749.950.751.051.4..
Hungary57.958.359.261.361.362.162.563.063.864.364.7..
Iceland80.681.781.981.883.483.183.684.484.784.685.2..
Ireland60.360.761.261.261.561.962.362.763.263.563.6..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item66.867.367.267.967.767.868.067.968.268.668.568.2
Italy55.455.355.555.655.655.755.856.056.256.556.5..
Japan71.671.872.172.472.672.872.973.173.273.473.674.0
Korea64.464.664.965.365.265.565.565.765.665.866.066.0
Luxembourg65.566.065.966.566.766.1
(B67.4
66.367.065.765.7..
Mexico61.060.761.260.860.460.260.260.660.560.661.2..
Netherlands73.773.373.273.072.973.173.574.174.174.174.1..
New Zealand72.573.273.573.974.074.474.774.774.473.874.274.5
Norway75.375.475.375.275.475.175.274.974.974.874.4..
Poland59.960.160.461.161.462.062.362.662.663.063.5..
Portugal60.260.961.662.062.463.163.063.264.164.064.3..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item59.859.959.960.460.761.161.662.162.662.963.4..
Slovenia62.863.763.363.464.363.864.164.565.365.965.3..
Spain54.654.755.155.355.856.056.757.057.758.058.6..
Sweden74.374.574.774.674.875.274.975.275.475.676.0..
Switzerland
(E79.4
(E79.3
(E80.2
(E79.0
(E79.7
(E79.7
(E81.0
(E80.4
(E80.1
(E79.7
(E80.6
..
Turkey49.749.4
(B49.4
49.749.749.349.550.150.050.350.4..
United Kingdom70.470.770.971.471.972.172.272.572.572.773.2..
United States67.367.567.467.868.068.268.568.568.768.768.969.3
Euro area (19 countries)63.463.463.563.663.763.964.064.264.364.664.7..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item64.064.164.264.564.764.965.165.365.565.765.9..
G768.068.1
(B68.2
68.468.668.768.969.069.169.169.4..
OECD - Total
(E65.1
(E65.2
(E65.3
(E65.5
(E65.6
(E65.7
(E65.9
(E66.1
(E66.1
(E66.3
(E66.5
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 26 May 2016 06:43 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information