Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ3-2011Q4-2011Q1-2012Q2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014
CountryInformation on item
Australia72.672.572.472.572.372.372.372.271.971.771.671.7..
Austria72.272.272.572.672.672.472.172.472.472.472.572.8..
Belgium61.662.161.861.862.061.861.562.062.261.561.861.9..
Canada72.171.972.072.272.272.572.672.672.472.472.372.272.3
Chile61.561.461.761.862.061.862.262.362.362.562.262.2..
Czech Republic65.966.066.066.466.966.967.267.767.968.168.468.7..
Denmark73.273.073.072.672.272.572.772.772.472.472.072.4..
Estonia67.166.266.267.268.167.167.969.268.568.167.869.4..
Finland69.169.469.469.269.669.268.969.168.868.668.868.9..
FranceInformation on item63.863.963.863.963.9
(B64.0
64.064.164.264.364.464.3..
GermanyInformation on item72.673.172.672.873.073.173.073.373.473.573.473.4..
Greece54.653.252.251.050.149.949.148.848.748.649.049.2..
Hungary55.956.256.657.157.757.557.458.358.759.461.761.7..
Iceland77.678.778.780.080.180.180.180.881.781.780.982.2..
Ireland58.659.058.758.658.859.259.760.260.761.161.261.4..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item61.3
(B61.6
66.066.267.166.766.966.867.367.267.967.7..
Italy56.956.856.956.956.856.456.055.555.555.655.655.6..
Japan
(B70.8
70.670.370.570.770.871.371.571.872.272.472.6..
Korea63.864.164.264.364.364.264.064.364.664.965.465.1..
Luxembourg64.663.964.966.066.466.265.565.765.765.966.666.9..
Mexico59.960.960.561.361.360.560.561.060.761.360.860.4..
Netherlands74.875.375.375.175.174.974.774.474.174.073.773.6..
New Zealand72.572.672.872.572.171.272.672.773.373.874.574.4..
Norway75.475.575.875.975.775.575.575.375.475.375.275.4..
Poland59.359.459.659.759.659.759.659.960.260.561.061.4..
Portugal63.862.762.361.961.460.159.860.160.961.662.062.4..
Slovak Republic59.559.359.859.859.959.360.059.859.859.960.460.6..
Slovenia64.264.564.863.763.564.263.362.963.763.263.464.3..
Spain57.857.256.656.055.455.054.854.654.755.155.355.8..
Sweden73.773.873.673.873.873.874.274.274.574.774.674.7..
Switzerland
(E79.3
(E79.8
(E79.0
(E79.3
(E79.8
(E79.6
(E79.4
(E79.4
(E79.3
(E80.2
(E79.0
(E79.7
..
Turkey48.748.648.348.848.849.749.849.749.2
(B49.3
50.049.7..
United Kingdom69.369.469.670.070.370.670.470.570.971.271.772.1..
United States66.666.867.067.067.167.467.267.367.467.467.868.068.1
Euro area (18 countries)64.264.164.063.863.863.663.563.563.563.663.863.8..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item64.164.164.164.164.164.163.964.064.264.364.664.8..
G7
(B67.4
67.567.567.767.8
(B67.9
67.968.068.168.268.568.6..
OECD - Total
(E64.8
(E64.9
(E64.8
(E65.0
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.2
(E65.4
(E65.6
(E65.6
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 24 Oct 2014 23:53 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information