Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ3-2011Q4-2011Q1-2012Q2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014
CountryInformation on item
Australia72.672.572.472.572.372.372.372.271.971.771.671.7
Austria72.272.272.572.672.672.472.172.472.472.472.572.8
Belgium61.662.161.861.862.061.861.562.062.261.561.861.9
Canada72.171.972.072.272.272.572.672.672.472.472.372.2
Chile61.561.461.761.862.061.862.262.362.362.562.262.2
Czech Republic65.966.066.066.466.966.967.267.767.968.168.468.7
Denmark73.273.073.072.672.272.572.772.772.472.472.072.4
Estonia67.166.266.267.268.167.167.969.268.568.167.869.4
Finland69.169.469.469.269.669.268.969.168.868.668.868.9
FranceInformation on item63.863.863.863.863.9
(B64.0
63.964.064.264.364.4..
GermanyInformation on item72.673.172.672.873.073.173.073.373.473.573.473.4
Greece54.653.252.251.050.149.949.148.848.748.649.049.2
Hungary55.956.256.657.157.757.557.458.358.759.461.761.7
Iceland77.678.778.680.180.180.180.080.981.781.780.8..
Ireland58.659.058.758.658.859.259.760.260.761.161.261.4
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item61.3
(B61.6
66.066.267.166.766.966.867.367.267.967.7
Italy56.956.856.956.956.856.456.055.555.555.655.655.6
Japan
(B70.8
70.570.370.570.770.871.371.571.872.272.472.6
Korea63.864.164.264.364.364.264.064.364.664.965.465.1
Luxembourg64.663.964.866.066.466.265.565.765.766.066.4..
Mexico59.960.960.561.361.360.560.561.060.761.360.860.4
Netherlands74.875.375.375.175.174.974.774.474.174.073.773.6
New Zealand72.572.672.872.572.171.272.672.773.373.874.574.4
Norway75.475.575.875.975.775.575.575.375.475.375.275.4
Poland59.359.459.659.759.659.759.659.860.260.561.1..
Portugal64.263.162.662.361.860.560.360.661.2
(B62.1
62.162.4
Slovak Republic59.559.359.859.859.959.359.959.859.959.960.3..
Slovenia64.264.564.863.763.564.263.362.963.763.263.464.3
Spain57.857.256.656.055.455.054.854.654.755.155.355.8
Sweden73.773.873.673.873.873.874.274.274.574.774.674.7
Switzerland
(E79.3
(E79.8
(E79.0
(E79.3
(E79.8
(E79.6
(E79.4
(E79.4
(E79.3
(E80.2
(E79.0
(E79.7
Turkey48.748.648.348.848.849.749.849.749.2
(B49.3
50.049.7
United Kingdom69.369.469.670.070.370.670.470.670.971.271.6..
United States66.666.867.067.067.167.467.267.367.467.467.868.0
Euro area (18 countries)64.264.164.063.863.863.663.563.563.663.663.8..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item64.164.164.164.164.164.163.964.064.264.364.6..
G7
(B67.4
67.567.567.767.8
(B67.9
67.968.068.168.268.5..
OECD - Total
(E64.8
(E64.9
(E64.8
(E65.0
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.0
(E65.1
(E65.2
(E65.4
(E65.6
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 01 Oct 2014 22:28 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information