Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016Q3-2016Q4-2016Q1-2017Q2-2017Q3-2017Q4-2017
CountryInformation on item
AustraliaInformation on item71.872.072.172.572.572.472.472.372.472.873.273.5
Austria71.170.871.171.371.371.471.771.871.972.171.9..
BelgiumInformation on item62.261.462.061.661.862.062.1
(B63.3
62.462.963.3..
CanadaInformation on item72.572.572.672.472.472.572.572.973.273.373.573.9
ChileInformation on item62.362.462.662.562.162.262.362.362.462.662.962.8
Czech RepublicInformation on item69.770.270.470.671.471.872.172.773.173.474.0..
DenmarkInformation on item73.673.473.2
(B73.8
75.175.274.774.574.074.074.3..
EstoniaInformation on item70.671.573.272.071.373.072.372.073.773.074.2..
FinlandInformation on item68.668.468.668.668.969.069.269.369.369.669.8..
FranceInformation on item63.863.763.864.064.264.164.264.264.464.864.6..
GermanyInformation on item74.073.874.074.174.374.374.975.074.975.175.4..
GreeceInformation on item50.050.651.051.551.752.052.352.152.853.653.9..
HungaryInformation on item63.163.764.364.765.666.466.767.467.668.068.4..
IcelandInformation on item84.384.784.785.285.986.486.887.186.986.884.9..
IrelandInformation on item62.763.263.563.764.164.865.165.565.865.9....
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item68.068.368.568.568.268.768.768.869.069.069.169.1
ItalyInformation on item56.056.156.556.656.857.457.357.457.757.858.1..
JapanInformation on item73.173.373.573.774.174.374.674.875.075.275.475.7
KoreaInformation on item65.765.665.866.065.965.966.266.366.566.666.666.6
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item67.368.068.368.868.668.868.668.969.169.770.5..
LuxembourgInformation on item66.467.165.665.565.565.465.266.166.166.266.9..
MexicoInformation on item60.660.660.661.260.960.961.461.061.461.161.0..
NetherlandsInformation on item74.174.174.174.174.474.875.075.275.475.776.0..
New ZealandInformation on item74.974.573.774.174.675.675.876.376.776.277.277.4
NorwayInformation on item74.975.074.874.574.774.274.374.074.074.074.074.1
PolandInformation on item62.562.663.163.564.164.364.765.165.766.066.3..
PortugalInformation on item63.364.064.064.364.564.965.666.066.867.368.268.9
Slovak RepublicInformation on item62.162.562.963.564.264.865.065.465.866.066.4..
SloveniaInformation on item64.565.265.865.465.165.965.566.868.268.869.5..
Spain57.057.758.058.659.159.359.760.160.461.061.361.6
SwedenInformation on item75.275.375.776.076.076.376.276.376.876.776.977.0
SwitzerlandInformation on item79.279.178.879.779.479.479.480.279.379.879.9..
TurkeyInformation on item49.950.050.450.450.950.850.350.550.951.151.8..
United KingdomInformation on item72.572.472.773.273.373.573.573.773.974.274.1..
United StatesInformation on item68.568.768.768.969.369.269.369.569.870.170.270.3
Euro area (19 countries)64.264.364.664.865.165.365.565.765.966.266.5..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item65.365.465.766.066.266.566.766.967.267.567.7..
G769.069.169.269.469.769.769.970.170.370.570.7..
OECD - Total66.066.166.3
(B66.5
66.866.967.0
(B67.2
67.467.6
(E67.8
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 25 Feb 2018 14:12 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information