Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyQuarterly
UnitPercentage
TimeQ2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016
CountryInformation on item
Australia72.171.971.671.671.571.671.571.872.072.272.572.5..
Austria71.671.571.271.171.270.971.171.170.971.271.371.3..
Belgium62.162.261.461.761.961.962.162.161.462.061.761.7..
Canada72.572.472.372.372.272.272.572.572.672.572.472.572.6
Chile62.362.362.462.362.362.162.262.262.462.662.562.1..
Czech Republic67.867.968.168.468.769.269.669.870.270.470.771.4..
Denmark72.872.472.371.972.573.273.673.573.473.2
(B73.9
75.0..
Estonia69.268.268.268.170.069.670.470.571.773.571.871.0..
Finland69.168.768.868.868.968.668.668.668.468.668.568.9..
FranceInformation on item64.064.1
(B64.1
63.963.863.663.963.863.863.863.964.2..
GermanyInformation on item73.573.573.773.673.774.073.974.073.874.074.274.4..
Greece48.848.648.649.249.249.649.749.950.751.051.451.7..
Hungary57.958.359.361.361.362.162.563.063.764.364.865.6..
Iceland80.681.781.981.783.483.183.784.384.784.685.385.8..
Ireland60.360.861.261.261.461.962.462.763.263.563.764.1..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item66.867.367.267.967.767.868.067.968.268.668.568.2..
Italy55.455.355.555.655.655.755.856.056.256.556.556.8..
Japan71.671.872.172.472.672.872.973.173.273.473.674.0..
Korea64.464.664.965.365.265.565.565.765.665.865.965.9..
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item64.765.665.366.366.466.066.567.368.068.368.768.7..
Luxembourg65.566.065.866.666.766.1
(B67.3
66.567.065.665.665.6..
Mexico61.060.761.260.860.460.260.260.660.560.661.260.9..
Netherlands73.773.373.373.072.973.173.574.074.174.174.174.4..
New Zealand72.573.273.573.974.074.474.774.774.473.874.274.5..
Norway75.375.475.475.175.475.175.274.974.974.874.574.7..
Poland59.960.160.561.061.462.062.462.662.663.163.664.2..
Portugal60.260.961.662.062.463.163.063.264.064.064.364.3..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item59.859.959.960.460.761.161.662.162.662.963.564.2..
Slovenia62.863.763.363.464.363.864.164.565.365.965.365.1..
Spain54.654.755.155.355.856.156.757.157.658.158.659.1..
Sweden74.374.574.774.674.875.274.975.275.475.676.076.1..
Switzerland
(E79.4
(E79.3
(E80.2
(E79.0
(E79.7
(E79.7
(E81.0
(E80.4
(E80.1
(E79.7
(E80.6
(E80.7
..
Turkey49.749.4
(B49.4
49.749.649.349.550.049.950.350.451.0..
United Kingdom70.470.770.971.471.972.072.272.672.572.773.273.3..
United States67.367.567.467.868.068.268.568.568.768.768.969.369.2
Euro area (19 countries)63.463.463.563.663.763.964.064.264.364.664.765.1..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item64.064.164.264.564.764.965.165.365.465.765.966.2..
G768.068.1
(B68.2
68.468.668.768.969.069.169.269.469.7..
OECD - Total
(E65.1
(E65.2
(E65.3
(E65.5
(E65.6
(E65.7
(E65.9
(E66.0
(E66.1
(E66.3
(E66.5
(E66.8
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 25 Jul 2016 01:14 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information