IndicatorInformation on item
Year20052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
Country
Australia0.300.260.230.230.220.240.220.220.210.210.210.240.220.22
Belgium0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
Canada1.321.341.241.161.201.231.111.021.071.061.021.070.990.93
Chile5.625.485.074.894.793.944.213.812.863.222.612.302.842.78
Colombia0.12
(E0.11
(E0.13
0.110.110.080.080.060.070.090.08
(E0.06
(E0.07
(E0.06
Denmark1.081.070.800.860.971.070.870.640.830.931.070.841.100.92
Estonia0.120.100.120.120.120.120.100.080.080.080.090.090.100.10
Finland0.110.140.160.150.160.160.150.180.180.190.190.210.200.18
France0.710.730.680.620.550.580.610.600.670.690.620.720.660.72
GermanyInformation on item0.310.340.340.320.290.300.270.250.270.280.300.320.280.31
Greece0.110.120.120.110.100.090.080.080.080.070.080.100.090.09
Iceland2.001.661.741.621.461.401.421.861.721.361.641.371.461.50
Ireland0.350.300.300.290.370.450.300.390.340.380.320.330.340.29
IsraelInformation on item0.000.000.00
(E0.00
0.000.000.000.000.00
(E0.00
(E0.00
0.00
(E0.00
(E0.00
Italy0.350.390.350.290.310.300.260.250.220.220.240.250.240.24
Japan5.205.425.395.475.255.364.674.734.624.594.254.103.953.73
Korea1.962.172.312.432.332.232.122.111.992.172.021.721.651.57
Lithuania0.160.190.230.230.220.190.170.080.110.190.100.130.110.09
Latvia0.180.170.190.200.200.210.190.120.140.150.100.140.140.16
Mexico1.441.541.671.841.891.831.771.871.891.751.631.671.781.73
Netherlands0.660.630.600.540.480.560.450.440.410.460.470.460.610.48
New Zealand0.650.580.610.560.550.560.520.560.550.550.530.530.520.48
Norway3.022.953.083.213.373.672.962.902.793.052.992.773.093.11
Poland0.160.160.160.150.260.220.220.230.240.220.230.250.250.24
Portugal0.260.280.320.280.250.290.260.250.250.230.230.240.220.21
Slovenia0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Spain1.011.171.001.141.161.251.221.171.231.321.191.151.151.08
Sweden0.300.330.290.290.250.270.220.190.220.210.250.250.270.25
Turkey0.450.600.720.560.530.580.580.500.420.330.490.380.390.33
United Kingdom0.790.760.760.740.740.790.730.800.790.940.860.890.880.82
United States5.865.985.865.405.275.556.276.326.336.176.166.156.105.55
Non-OECD EconomiesArgentina1.061.401.191.221.061.030.940.921.071.010.980.930.990.96
Brazil0.600.650.660.660.730.700.640.740.660.67
(E0.60
(E0.62
(E0.60
(E0.57
China (People's Republic of)
(E14.99
15.7015.6216.0216.1316.7216.0616.9916.9617.8017.9617.6516.2615.07
Costa Rica0.030.020.020.030.030.020.020.020.020.02
(E0.02
0.02
(E0.02
(E0.02
India3.423.673.763.953.974.233.984.354.29
(E4.65
(E4.31
4.704.814.27
Indonesia5.235.535.805.846.046.526.556.937.157.557.687.757.727.91
Malaysia1.441.581.701.741.751.851.671.871.861.821.831.991.781.71
Peru11.108.588.819.148.635.519.996.117.304.445.894.805.058.42
Philippines2.512.632.812.872.923.002.472.552.502.532.392.352.102.21
Russia3.553.793.973.944.494.934.885.175.124.985.125.645.595.68
Chinese Taipei1.211.191.441.260.961.101.101.151.151.331.210.950.910.95
Thailand3.103.052.552.042.082.071.961.902.021.851.611.691.591.77
Viet Nam2.132.242.302.322.492.672.712.993.083.203.333.693.833.74
Legend:
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 16 Oct 2021 02:36 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information