Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20152016Q4-2014201520162017
Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016Q3-2016Q4-2016Q1-2017
CountryInformation on item
AustraliaInformation on item6.15.76.26.26.16.25.85.85.75.75.7..
Austria5.76.05.85.65.95.76.06.06.26.25.9..
Belgium8.57.88.58.68.78.08.68.28.37.77.2..
CanadaInformation on item6.97.06.76.86.87.07.17.26.97.06.96.7
ChileInformation on item6.26.56.56.26.26.26.26.36.66.56.5..
Czech Republic5.04.05.85.75.14.84.54.24.04.03.6..
Denmark
(B6.2
6.26.46.36.26.2
(B6.0
6.06.16.36.3..
Estonia6.26.86.56.36.55.46.56.06.67.86.7..
Finland9.48.89.19.29.59.59.49.18.88.68.7..
FranceInformation on item10.410.010.510.310.410.510.210.29.910.19.9..
GermanyInformation on item4.64.15.04.84.84.54.64.44.34.23.9..
Greece24.923.526.025.724.924.724.223.923.623.423.3..
Hungary6.85.17.37.37.06.66.35.65.25.04.5..
Iceland4.03.04.64.24.24.13.53.23.03.12.6..
Ireland9.47.910.410.09.59.19.08.58.27.87.1..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item5.24.85.75.45.25.25.35.14.84.74.4..
Italy11.911.712.812.212.211.611.511.411.711.911.8..
JapanInformation on item3.43.13.53.53.43.43.33.23.23.03.1..
KoreaInformation on item3.63.73.63.63.83.63.53.83.73.83.63.8
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item9.99.610.310.19.79.89.910.19.59.69.3..
Luxembourg6.76.3
(B5.5
7.35.47.76.25.96.37.15.9..
MexicoInformation on item4.33.94.64.44.44.34.34.14.03.83.7..
Netherlands6.96.07.27.06.96.96.86.46.25.95.5..
New ZealandInformation on item5.45.15.55.45.55.64.95.25.04.95.2..
Norway4.34.73.74.14.34.44.54.64.74.84.6..
Poland7.56.28.38.07.67.37.06.56.36.15.6..
Portugal12.411.113.413.112.312.312.111.811.210.910.3..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item11.59.712.612.111.511.310.910.29.99.59.1..
Slovenia9.08.09.59.19.48.98.48.38.07.78.0..
Spain22.119.623.823.122.421.721.020.420.019.318.7..
Sweden7.47.07.97.77.67.27.17.16.97.06.9..
Switzerland4.54.6
(E4.1
(E4.4
(E4.2
(E4.9
(E4.7
(E5.1
(E4.3
(E4.8
(E4.3
..
Turkey10.210.810.510.210.310.210.39.910.411.311.7..
United Kingdom5.34.85.65.45.55.35.05.04.84.84.7..
United StatesInformation on item5.34.95.75.55.45.15.04.94.94.94.74.7
Euro area (19 countries)10.810.011.511.111.010.710.510.310.110.09.7..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item9.48.510.09.79.69.29.18.88.68.58.2..
OECD - Total
(B6.8
6.3
(E7.1
(E7.0
(E6.9
(E6.7
(E6.6
(E6.4
(E6.3
(E6.3
(E6.2
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 28 Apr 2017 09:02 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information