Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20132014201320142015
Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015
CountryInformation on item
Australia5.76.15.55.65.75.85.95.96.26.26.2..
Austria5.35.65.45.25.45.55.75.65.75.75.6..
Belgium8.48.58.38.58.48.58.68.68.48.58.6..
Canada7.16.97.17.17.17.17.07.07.06.76.76.8
Chile5.96.46.25.95.56.16.56.26.46.56.2..
Czech Republic7.06.17.26.97.06.86.56.25.95.85.7..
Denmark7.06.67.27.16.96.96.96.66.56.36.2..
Estonia8.67.49.28.68.08.68.37.27.26.86.5..
Finland8.28.78.28.18.18.48.48.58.69.19.0..
FranceInformation on item
(B9.9
10.310.010.09.7
(B9.8
10.210.210.210.610.4..
GermanyInformation on item5.25.05.45.45.25.25.25.15.05.04.7..
Greece27.526.526.927.527.827.727.126.826.226.025.8..
Hungary10.27.711.110.310.09.37.98.27.57.37.4..
Iceland5.44.95.65.55.55.15.54.84.94.64.1..
Ireland13.011.313.713.512.712.312.111.511.010.410.0..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item6.25.96.76.75.95.75.96.16.25.65.3..
Italy12.112.711.712.212.312.312.512.512.812.912.0..
Japan4.03.64.24.04.03.93.63.63.63.53.5..
Korea3.13.53.23.13.13.03.53.73.53.53.7..
Luxembourg5.8
(B5.9
5.46.25.66.26.65.06.4
(B5.5
7.3..
Mexico4.94.85.05.04.94.84.94.94.94.64.4..
Netherlands6.76.86.06.77.27.16.97.06.76.76.9..
New Zealand6.25.86.36.46.26.16.05.75.55.85.8..
Norway3.43.53.43.53.43.43.33.33.63.74.0..
Poland10.39.010.510.510.310.09.79.28.78.37.9..
Portugal16.213.916.916.716.015.314.514.213.513.413.2..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item14.213.214.214.314.314.213.713.413.112.612.1..
Slovenia10.19.710.410.69.69.710.19.59.59.69.1..
Spain26.124.426.226.226.225.725.224.624.223.723.1..
Sweden8.18.08.18.18.08.08.18.07.97.97.8..
Switzerland4.44.5
(E4.6
(E4.2
(E4.7
(E4.1
(E4.8
(E4.4
(E4.8
(E4.1
(E4.4
..
Turkey
(B8.7
9.98.48.79.0
(B8.8
9.19.610.310.610.1..
United Kingdom7.56.17.87.77.57.16.76.25.95.65.4..
United States7.46.27.77.57.27.06.66.26.15.75.65.4
Euro area (19 countries)Information on item11.911.611.912.011.911.811.811.611.511.511.1..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item10.810.210.910.910.810.610.510.310.010.09.7..
OECD - Total
(B7.9
(B7.3
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E7.8
(E7.7
(E7.5
(E7.4
(E7.3
(E7.1
(E6.9
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 30 Jul 2015 23:02 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information