Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20122013Q4-2011201220132014
Q1-2012Q2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia5.25.75.25.15.15.35.35.55.65.75.8..
Austria4.34.94.44.14.44.54.55.04.75.05.1..
Belgium7.58.47.07.17.47.58.28.38.58.48.4..
Canada7.27.17.47.47.37.37.27.17.17.17.07.0
Chile6.45.97.16.66.36.36.56.25.95.56.1..
Czech Republic7.07.06.56.86.97.07.37.26.97.06.8..
Denmark7.57.07.77.68.07.47.27.26.97.16.8..
Estonia
(B10.2
8.611.710.910.010.1
(B9.6
9.18.18.39.0..
Finland7.78.27.57.57.68.07.78.28.08.18.5..
FranceInformation on row
(B9.8
9.99.49.69.79.9
(B10.2
10.110.09.69.9..
GermanyInformation on item5.55.35.75.65.55.55.55.55.45.35.3..
Greece24.227.320.521.923.825.326.026.727.327.527.5..
Hungary10.910.210.911.111.010.711.011.010.410.09.4..
Iceland6.05.45.96.95.85.65.45.65.55.65.1..
Ireland14.713.014.815.214.714.614.213.813.512.712.2..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on row6.96.2
(B5.4
6.86.86.87.06.66.76.05.8..
Italy10.712.29.210.110.710.811.311.812.112.412.4..
Japan4.44.04.54.54.44.34.24.24.04.03.9..
Korea3.23.13.23.43.33.13.03.23.13.13.0..
Luxembourg5.15.84.75.93.95.75.05.46.25.66.1..
Mexico4.94.95.15.04.94.95.05.05.14.94.8..
Netherlands5.36.74.94.85.25.35.76.06.77.27.1..
New Zealand6.96.26.46.86.87.26.86.26.46.26.0..
Norway3.13.43.33.03.03.13.43.43.33.53.5..
Poland10.110.39.99.810.010.310.310.510.510.310.1..
Portugal15.716.313.814.515.315.816.917.116.815.815.4..
Slovak Republic14.014.214.013.813.813.814.414.114.214.314.2..
Slovenia8.810.18.68.08.59.49.410.510.79.79.6..
Spain25.026.422.923.724.725.526.226.426.326.626.2..
Sweden8.08.17.87.87.98.18.28.28.18.08.0..
Switzerland4.24.4
(E4.0
(E4.3
(E3.7
(E4.3
(E4.4
(E4.6
(E4.2
(E4.7
(E4.1
..
Turkey8.28.78.18.28.08.08.38.38.79.08.9..
United Kingdom7.97.58.38.17.97.77.77.87.77.57.1..
United States8.17.48.68.28.28.07.87.77.57.27.06.7
Euro area (18 countries)11.311.910.510.911.211.511.711.811.911.911.8..
European Union (28 countries)Information on row10.410.89.910.110.410.510.710.810.910.810.6..
G7Information on item........................
OECD - Total
(B7.9
7.9
(E7.9
(E7.9
(E7.9
(E7.9
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E7.9
(E7.8
(E7.7
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 20 Apr 2014 22:40 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the red i to get information