Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20132014Q4-2012201320142015
Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015
CountryInformation on item
Australia5.76.15.35.55.75.75.85.96.06.16.2..
Austria5.35.65.05.45.25.55.55.65.65.75.7..
Belgium8.48.58.28.38.58.48.58.58.68.48.5..
Canada7.16.97.37.17.17.17.17.07.07.06.76.7
Chile5.96.46.56.25.95.56.16.46.26.46.5..
Czech Republic7.06.17.27.26.97.06.76.56.25.95.8..
Denmark7.06.67.27.27.16.96.96.96.66.56.4..
Estonia8.67.49.39.28.68.08.78.37.27.26.6..
Finland8.28.77.68.28.18.18.48.58.58.69.1..
FranceInformation on item9.99.9
(B10.2
10.010.09.69.89.89.79.710.2..
GermanyInformation on item5.25.05.45.45.45.35.25.15.15.05.0..
Greece27.526.526.126.927.527.827.727.026.726.226.1..
Hungary10.27.710.910.910.210.19.47.88.17.67.4..
Iceland5.44.95.45.65.55.55.15.54.84.94.6..
Ireland13.011.314.313.713.512.712.312.011.511.110.5..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item6.25.97.06.76.65.95.85.96.16.25.7..
Italy12.112.711.311.712.212.412.312.512.412.912.9..
Japan4.03.64.24.24.04.03.93.63.63.63.5..
Korea3.13.53.03.23.13.13.03.53.73.53.5..
Luxembourg5.85.95.05.46.25.66.26.65.06.45.5..
Mexico4.94.85.05.05.14.94.94.94.94.94.6..
Netherlands6.76.85.76.06.77.27.16.97.06.76.7..
New Zealand6.25.76.76.26.46.16.06.05.65.45.7..
Norway3.43.53.43.43.53.43.43.43.33.63.6..
Poland10.39.010.310.510.510.310.09.79.28.78.4..
Portugal16.213.916.816.916.616.015.314.514.113.513.5..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item14.213.214.414.214.314.314.213.713.413.112.6..
Slovenia10.19.79.610.410.69.79.710.09.59.59.6..
Spain26.124.425.826.226.226.225.825.224.624.223.8..
Sweden8.18.08.28.18.18.08.08.18.07.97.9..
Switzerland4.44.5
(E4.4
(E4.6
(E4.2
(E4.7
(E4.1
(E4.8
(E4.4
(E4.8
(E4.1
..
Turkey
(B8.7
9.98.38.48.79.0
(B8.9
9.09.610.310.6..
United Kingdom7.56.17.77.87.77.57.16.76.35.95.6..
United States7.46.27.87.77.57.27.06.66.26.15.75.6
Euro area (19 countries)Information on item11.911.511.711.912.011.911.811.611.511.411.4..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item10.810.110.710.910.910.810.610.410.210.09.9..
OECD - Total
(B7.8
7.3
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E7.9
(E7.8
(E7.7
(E7.5
(E7.3
(E7.3
(E7.1
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 27 Apr 2015 18:51 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information