Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20152016201520162017
Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016Q3-2016Q4-2016Q1-2017
CountryInformation on item
AustraliaInformation on item6.15.76.26.06.25.85.85.75.75.75.8
Austria5.76.05.65.95.76.06.06.26.25.9..
BelgiumInformation on item8.57.88.68.78.08.68.28.37.77.2..
CanadaInformation on item6.97.06.86.87.07.17.26.97.06.96.7
ChileInformation on item6.26.56.26.26.26.26.36.66.56.56.7
Czech RepublicInformation on item5.04.05.75.14.84.54.24.04.03.6..
DenmarkInformation on item
(B6.2
6.26.36.26.2
(B6.0
6.06.16.36.3..
EstoniaInformation on item6.26.86.36.55.46.56.16.67.86.75.4
FinlandInformation on item9.48.89.29.59.59.49.18.88.68.7..
FranceInformation on item10.410.110.310.410.510.210.29.910.110.09.5
GermanyInformation on item4.64.14.84.84.54.64.44.34.23.9..
GreeceInformation on item24.923.525.724.924.724.223.923.623.423.3..
HungaryInformation on item6.85.17.37.06.66.35.65.25.04.5..
IcelandInformation on item4.03.04.24.24.13.53.23.03.12.6..
IrelandInformation on item9.47.910.09.59.19.08.58.27.87.1..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item5.24.85.45.25.25.35.14.84.74.44.3
ItalyInformation on item11.911.712.212.211.611.511.411.711.911.8..
JapanInformation on item3.43.13.53.43.43.33.23.23.03.12.9
KoreaInformation on item3.63.73.63.83.63.53.83.73.83.63.8
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item9.99.610.19.79.89.910.19.59.69.39.3
LuxembourgInformation on item6.76.37.35.47.76.25.96.37.15.9..
MexicoInformation on item4.33.94.44.44.34.34.24.03.83.73.5
NetherlandsInformation on item6.96.07.06.96.96.86.46.25.95.5..
New ZealandInformation on item5.45.15.45.55.64.95.25.04.95.24.9
NorwayInformation on item4.34.74.14.34.44.44.74.74.84.54.4
PolandInformation on item7.56.28.07.67.37.06.56.36.15.6..
PortugalInformation on item12.411.113.112.312.312.111.911.210.810.39.8
Slovak RepublicInformation on item11.59.712.111.511.310.910.29.99.59.18.5
SloveniaInformation on item9.08.09.19.58.98.38.38.17.77.97.3
Spain22.119.623.122.421.721.020.420.019.318.718.2
SwedenInformation on item7.47.07.77.67.27.17.16.97.06.96.7
SwitzerlandInformation on item4.54.6
(E4.4
(E4.2
(E4.9
(E4.7
(E5.1
(E4.3
(E4.8
(E4.3
..
TurkeyInformation on item10.210.810.210.310.210.39.910.411.311.7..
United KingdomInformation on item5.34.85.45.55.35.05.04.84.84.74.5
United StatesInformation on item5.34.95.55.45.15.04.94.94.94.74.7
Euro area (19 countries)10.810.011.111.010.710.510.310.110.09.7..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item9.48.59.79.69.29.18.88.68.58.2..
OECD - Total
(B6.8
6.3
(E7.0
(E6.9
(E6.7
(E6.6
(E6.4
(E6.3
(E6.3
(E6.2
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 23 Jun 2017 05:00 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information