Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20122013201220132014
Q2-2012Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia5.25.75.15.35.35.55.65.75.85.95.9
Austria4.34.94.44.54.55.04.75.05.15.0..
Belgium7.58.47.47.58.28.38.58.48.58.6..
Canada7.27.17.37.37.27.17.17.17.07.07.0
Chile6.45.96.36.36.56.25.95.56.16.46.2
Czech Republic7.07.06.97.07.27.26.96.96.86.5..
Denmark7.57.07.97.47.27.27.16.86.96.9..
Estonia10.08.610.09.89.29.18.68.18.78.5..
Finland7.78.27.68.07.78.28.18.08.58.5..
FranceInformation on row
(B9.8
9.99.79.9
(B10.2
10.110.09.69.99.9..
GermanyInformation on item5.55.35.65.55.55.55.45.35.35.2..
Greece24.2
(B27.3
23.825.325.826.827.427.5
(B27.3
27.4..
Hungary10.910.211.010.711.011.110.410.09.47.8..
Iceland6.05.45.85.65.45.65.55.65.15.5..
Ireland14.713.014.714.614.313.713.512.812.312.1..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on row6.96.26.86.87.06.66.76.05.85.86.0
Italy10.712.210.610.811.311.712.112.412.412.6..
Japan4.44.04.44.34.24.24.04.03.93.63.6
Korea3.23.13.33.13.03.23.13.13.03.53.7
Luxembourg5.15.83.95.75.05.46.25.76.16.6..
Mexico4.94.94.94.95.05.05.14.94.84.9..
Netherlands5.36.75.25.35.76.06.77.27.16.9..
New Zealand6.96.26.87.26.86.26.46.16.05.95.6
Norway3.13.43.03.13.43.43.33.53.53.4..
Poland10.110.310.010.310.310.510.510.310.19.9..
Portugal15.7
(B16.3
15.315.716.917.116.815.8
(B15.3
14.6..
Slovak Republic14.014.213.813.914.314.214.214.314.113.8..
Slovenia8.810.18.49.49.510.510.69.79.610.2..
Spain24.826.124.525.225.926.226.226.225.825.2..
Sweden8.08.17.98.18.28.18.18.08.08.1..
Switzerland4.24.4
(E3.7
(E4.3
(E4.4
(E4.6
(E4.2
(E4.7
(E4.1
(E4.8
..
Turkey8.2
(B8.7
8.08.08.38.38.79.0
(B8.9
9.0..
United Kingdom7.97.57.97.77.77.87.77.57.16.7..
United States8.17.48.28.07.87.77.57.27.06.76.2
Euro area (18 countries)11.311.911.211.411.711.912.011.911.811.6..
European Union (28 countries)Information on row10.410.810.410.510.710.910.910.710.610.4..
G7......................
OECD - Total
(B7.9
(B7.9
(E7.9
(E7.9
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E7.8
(E7.7
(E7.5
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 30 Aug 2014 11:07 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information