Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20162017201620172018
CountryInformation on item
AustraliaInformation on item5.75.65.85.75.75.75.85.65.55.55.5
AustriaInformation on item6.05.56.06.26.15.85.75.55.55.4..
BelgiumInformation on item
(B7.8
7.18.28.37.77.17.67.47.16.3..
CanadaInformation on item7.06.37.16.97.06.96.66.56.26.05.8
ChileInformation on item6.56.76.36.66.66.56.66.76.56.86.9
Czech RepublicInformation on item4.02.94.24.13.93.63.33.12.82.4..
DenmarkInformation on item6.25.75.96.26.36.46.05.75.85.4..
EstoniaInformation on item6.85.86.26.47.86.75.46.95.45.3..
FinlandInformation on item8.88.69.18.88.68.88.88.88.78.3..
FranceInformation on item10.19.410.210.010.010.09.69.59.68.9..
GermanyInformation on item4.13.74.34.24.13.93.93.83.73.6..
GreeceInformation on item23.521.524.023.623.423.222.421.621.020.9..
HungaryInformation on item5.14.25.75.25.04.64.34.34.13.9..
IcelandInformation on item3.02.73.22.93.22.72.92.82.42.8..
IrelandInformation on item8.4
(B6.7
8.98.88.27.67.2
(B6.7
6.66.3..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item4.84.25.24.74.84.44.34.44.14.13.7
ItalyInformation on item11.711.211.511.711.811.811.511.211.310.8..
JapanInformation on item3.12.83.23.13.03.12.92.92.82.72.5
KoreaInformation on item3.73.73.73.63.83.63.73.83.63.73.7
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item9.68.710.29.59.69.39.38.88.68.2..
LuxembourgInformation on item6.35.55.96.37.15.96.15.35.55.2..
MexicoInformation on item3.93.44.14.03.83.63.53.53.43.4..
NetherlandsInformation on item6.04.86.56.25.95.55.35.04.74.5..
New ZealandInformation on item5.14.75.25.04.95.34.94.84.64.54.4
NorwayInformation on item4.74.24.74.74.84.54.44.34.04.0..
PolandInformation on item6.24.96.66.36.15.75.15.14.84.6..
PortugalInformation on item11.18.911.911.210.810.49.79.28.78.0..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item9.78.110.39.99.59.08.68.37.97.6..
SloveniaInformation on item8.06.68.38.07.78.17.36.66.55.9..
Spain19.617.220.420.119.418.618.217.316.816.6..
SwedenInformation on item7.06.77.26.96.96.96.86.86.86.6..
SwitzerlandInformation on item4.94.85.04.94.94.85.04.74.84.7..
TurkeyInformation on item10.810.89.910.311.311.711.611.110.510.1..
United KingdomInformation on item4.84.35.04.84.84.74.54.34.24.2..
United StatesInformation on item4.94.44.94.94.94.74.74.34.34.14.1
Euro area (19 countries)10.09.010.310.19.99.79.49.18.98.7..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item8.57.68.98.78.48.28.07.77.57.3..
OECD - Total
(B6.3
(B5.8
6.46.46.36.26.0
(B5.8
5.75.5..
Legend:
BBreak
Data extracted on 22 May 2018 23:22 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information