Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20122013201220132014
Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014
CountryInformation on item
Australia5.25.75.35.35.55.65.75.85.96.06.1
Austria4.34.94.54.55.04.75.05.15.04.9..
Belgium7.58.47.58.28.38.58.48.48.68.6..
Canada7.27.17.37.27.17.17.17.07.07.06.9
Chile6.45.96.36.56.25.95.56.16.46.26.4
Czech Republic7.07.07.07.27.26.97.06.76.56.2..
Denmark7.57.07.47.27.27.16.86.96.96.6..
Estonia10.08.69.89.29.18.68.18.78.27.1..
Finland7.78.28.07.78.28.18.08.58.58.5..
FranceInformation on item
(B9.8
9.99.9
(B10.2
10.010.09.69.89.99.8..
GermanyInformation on item5.55.35.55.55.55.45.35.35.25.1..
Greece24.427.525.526.026.927.727.827.527.227.0..
Hungary10.910.210.711.011.110.410.09.47.98.1..
Iceland6.05.45.65.45.65.55.65.15.44.7..
Ireland14.713.014.614.313.713.612.812.212.011.5..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item6.96.26.86.96.66.76.05.85.86.16.4
Italy10.712.210.911.311.712.212.512.412.512.5..
Japan4.44.04.34.24.24.04.03.93.63.63.6
Korea3.23.13.13.03.23.13.13.03.53.73.5
Luxembourg5.15.85.75.05.46.25.76.16.65.0..
Mexico4.94.94.95.05.05.14.94.84.94.9..
Netherlands5.36.75.35.76.06.77.17.16.97.0..
New Zealand6.96.27.16.86.26.46.16.06.05.65.4
Norway3.13.43.13.43.43.43.53.43.43.2..
Poland10.110.310.310.310.510.510.310.09.79.3..
Portugal15.516.215.616.717.016.815.815.314.614.2..
Slovak Republic14.014.213.914.314.214.314.414.113.713.4..
Slovenia8.810.19.59.410.410.79.79.510.19.6..
Spain24.826.125.225.926.226.226.225.825.224.6..
Sweden8.08.18.18.28.18.18.08.08.18.0..
Switzerland4.24.4
(E4.3
(E4.4
(E4.6
(E4.2
(E4.7
(E4.1
(E4.8
(E4.4
..
Turkey8.2
(B8.7
8.08.38.38.79.0
(B8.9
9.09.5..
United Kingdom7.97.57.77.77.87.77.57.16.66.3..
United States8.17.48.07.87.77.57.27.06.76.26.1
Euro area (18 countries)11.311.911.411.711.812.011.911.811.611.5..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item10.410.810.510.710.810.910.710.610.410.2..
OECD - Total
(B7.9
(B7.8
(E7.9
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E7.8
(E7.7
(E7.5
(E7.4
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 22 Nov 2014 15:37 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information