Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20142015201420152016
Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016Q3-2016
CountryInformation on item
AustraliaInformation on item6.16.16.26.26.26.16.25.85.85.75.7
Austria5.65.75.75.75.65.95.85.96.06.2..
Belgium8.58.58.58.58.68.78.08.68.28.3..
CanadaInformation on item6.96.97.06.76.86.87.07.07.26.97.0
ChileInformation on item6.46.26.46.56.26.36.26.26.36.66.5
Czech Republic6.15.05.95.85.75.14.84.54.24.1..
Denmark6.6
(B6.2
6.46.46.36.26.2
(B6.0
6.06.1..
Estonia7.46.27.86.46.36.55.46.56.06.67.8
Finland8.79.48.69.19.19.49.69.49.18.8..
FranceInformation on item10.310.410.410.510.310.410.510.210.29.910.1
GermanyInformation on item5.04.65.04.94.84.84.64.64.34.3..
Greece26.524.926.326.025.724.924.724.323.923.5..
Hungary7.76.87.67.37.46.96.66.35.85.2..
Iceland4.94.04.84.64.24.14.23.53.22.9..
Ireland11.39.411.110.310.09.59.19.08.48.3..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item5.95.26.25.75.35.25.25.35.24.84.7
Italy12.711.912.912.812.212.211.611.511.411.6..
JapanInformation on item3.63.43.63.53.53.43.43.33.23.23.0
KoreaInformation on item3.53.63.53.53.63.83.63.53.83.73.8
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item10.89.910.710.310.19.89.89.910.19.59.6
Luxembourg
(B5.9
6.76.4
(B5.5
7.35.47.76.25.96.2..
MexicoInformation on item4.84.34.94.54.44.44.34.34.14.03.8
Netherlands7.46.97.37.27.06.96.96.76.46.3..
New ZealandInformation on item5.45.45.25.55.45.55.55.05.25.04.9
Norway3.54.33.63.74.14.34.54.44.74.74.8
Poland9.07.58.68.38.07.67.37.06.56.3..
Portugal13.912.413.513.313.212.312.312.111.911.210.9
Slovak RepublicInformation on item13.211.513.012.612.111.511.411.010.29.9..
Slovenia9.79.09.59.69.19.48.88.58.38.0..
Spain24.422.124.223.823.122.421.721.020.420.019.4
Sweden8.07.47.97.97.77.67.27.17.16.97.0
Switzerland4.54.5
(E4.8
(E4.1
(E4.4
(E4.2
(E4.9
(E4.7
(E5.1
(E4.3
(E4.8
Turkey9.910.210.210.510.210.210.210.39.910.411.3
United Kingdom6.15.35.95.65.45.55.35.05.04.84.8
United StatesInformation on item6.25.36.15.75.65.45.25.04.94.94.9
Euro area (19 countries)11.610.811.611.511.111.010.710.510.310.1..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item10.29.410.110.09.79.69.29.08.88.6..
OECD - Total
(B7.3
(B6.8
(E7.3
(E7.1
(E7.0
(E6.9
(E6.7
(E6.6
(E6.4
(E6.3
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 08 Dec 2016 06:49 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information