Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20142015201420152016
Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016
CountryInformation on item
Australia6.16.15.96.06.26.26.26.16.25.85.8
Austria5.65.75.75.65.75.75.65.95.85.96.0
Belgium8.58.58.68.68.58.58.68.78.08.6..
Canada6.96.97.07.07.06.76.86.87.07.07.2
Chile6.46.26.56.26.46.56.26.36.26.26.3
Czech Republic6.15.06.56.25.95.85.75.14.94.5..
Denmark6.66.26.96.66.46.46.36.26.26.0..
Estonia7.46.28.27.07.86.46.36.55.46.56.0
Finland8.79.48.58.58.69.19.19.49.69.49.1
FranceInformation on item10.310.410.110.110.410.510.310.410.510.310.2
GermanyInformation on item5.04.65.15.05.15.04.74.84.64.7..
Greece26.524.927.026.926.326.025.724.924.724.323.9
Hungary7.76.87.98.27.67.27.47.06.66.25.7
Iceland4.94.05.44.74.84.74.14.14.23.6..
Ireland11.39.412.111.511.110.410.09.59.19.0..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item5.95.25.86.16.25.75.45.15.25.25.2
Italy12.711.912.612.412.912.812.112.211.611.511.3
Japan3.63.43.63.63.63.53.53.43.43.33.2
Korea3.53.63.53.63.53.53.63.83.63.53.8
Luxembourg
(B5.9
6.76.65.06.4
(B5.5
7.35.47.76.2..
Mexico4.84.34.94.94.94.54.44.44.34.34.2
Netherlands7.46.97.67.67.37.36.96.96.96.8..
New Zealand5.85.86.05.75.55.85.85.96.05.45.7
Norway3.54.33.43.23.73.64.14.34.54.44.7
Poland9.07.59.79.28.68.37.97.67.47.0..
Portugal13.912.414.614.213.513.313.212.212.212.112.0
Slovak RepublicInformation on item13.211.513.713.413.012.612.111.511.411.010.1
Slovenia9.79.010.19.59.59.69.29.48.88.58.3
Spain24.422.125.224.624.223.723.122.521.720.920.4
Sweden8.07.48.08.07.97.97.77.57.37.17.1
Switzerland4.54.5
(E4.8
(E4.4
(E4.8
(E4.1
(E4.4
(E4.2
(E4.9
(E4.7
..
Turkey9.910.29.19.610.310.610.110.210.310.39.8
United Kingdom6.15.36.76.25.95.75.45.55.35.05.0
United States6.25.36.76.26.15.75.65.45.25.04.9
Euro area (19 countries)11.610.811.711.611.611.511.111.010.710.5..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item10.29.410.510.210.110.09.79.59.29.1..
OECD - Total
(B7.3
6.8
(E7.6
(E7.4
(E7.3
(E7.1
(E6.9
(E6.9
(E6.7
(E6.6
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 01 Jul 2016 07:59 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information