Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time201220132014201220132014
Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014
CountryInformation on item
Australia5.25.76.15.35.35.55.65.75.85.96.06.16.2
Austria4.34.9..4.54.55.04.85.05.15.05.05.1..
Belgium7.58.4..7.58.28.38.58.48.48.68.68.4..
Canada7.27.16.97.37.27.17.17.17.07.07.06.96.6
Chile6.45.9..6.36.56.25.95.56.16.46.26.4..
Czech Republic7.07.0..7.07.27.26.97.06.86.56.25.9..
Denmark7.57.0..7.47.27.27.16.96.96.96.66.5..
Estonia10.08.6..9.79.39.28.68.08.78.37.27.6..
Finland7.78.2..8.07.78.28.18.08.58.58.58.5..
FranceInformation on item
(B9.8
9.9..9.9
(B10.2
10.010.09.69.89.99.79.7..
GermanyInformation on item5.45.2..5.45.45.45.45.25.25.15.05.0..
Greece24.427.5..25.626.026.927.627.827.627.126.826.2..
Hungary10.910.2..10.711.011.110.310.19.47.98.07.6..
Iceland6.05.4..5.65.45.65.55.65.15.54.74.9..
Ireland14.713.0..14.614.313.713.512.812.212.011.511.2..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item6.96.2..6.76.96.66.76.05.85.86.16.3..
Italy10.712.2..10.811.311.712.212.412.312.512.513.0..
Japan4.44.0..4.34.24.24.04.03.93.63.63.6..
Korea3.23.13.53.13.03.23.13.13.03.53.73.53.5
Luxembourg5.15.8..5.75.05.46.25.66.16.65.06.4..
Mexico4.94.9..4.95.05.05.14.94.84.94.94.9..
Netherlands5.36.7..5.45.76.06.77.27.16.97.06.7..
New Zealand6.96.2..7.16.86.26.46.16.06.05.65.4..
Norway3.13.4..3.13.43.43.53.43.43.43.33.6..
Poland10.110.3..10.310.310.510.510.310.09.79.28.7..
Portugal15.516.2..15.716.817.016.715.815.314.614.213.4..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item14.014.2..13.914.314.214.314.414.113.713.413.2..
Slovenia8.810.1..9.59.410.410.79.79.510.19.69.5..
Spain24.826.1..25.225.926.226.226.225.825.224.624.2..
Sweden8.08.1..8.18.28.18.18.08.08.18.07.9..
Switzerland4.24.4..
(E4.3
(E4.4
(E4.6
(E4.2
(E4.7
(E4.1
(E4.8
(E4.4
(E4.8
..
Turkey8.2
(B8.7
..8.08.38.48.79.0
(B8.9
9.19.610.3..
United Kingdom
(B7.9
7.5..7.7
(B7.7
7.87.77.57.16.76.35.9..
United States8.17.46.28.07.87.77.57.27.06.66.26.15.7
Euro area (19 countries)Information on item11.311.9..11.511.711.912.011.911.811.611.511.4..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item10.410.8..10.510.710.910.910.810.610.410.210.0..
OECD - Total
(B7.9
(B7.8
..
(E7.9
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E7.8
(E7.7
(E7.5
(E7.3
(E7.3
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 28 Jan 2015 00:58 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information