Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20122013201220132014
Q3-2012Q4-2012Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014
CountryInformation on item
Australia5.25.75.35.35.55.65.75.85.96.06.1
Austria4.34.94.54.55.04.75.05.15.04.9..
Belgium7.58.47.58.28.38.58.48.48.68.6..
Canada7.27.17.37.27.17.17.17.07.07.06.9
Chile6.45.96.36.56.25.95.56.16.46.26.4
Czech Republic7.07.07.07.27.26.97.06.86.56.25.9
Denmark7.57.07.47.27.27.16.96.96.96.66.5
Estonia10.08.69.79.39.28.68.08.78.37.27.6
Finland7.78.28.07.78.28.18.08.58.58.5..
FranceInformation on item
(B9.8
9.99.9
(B10.2
10.010.09.69.89.99.8..
GermanyInformation on item5.55.35.55.55.55.45.35.35.25.1..
Greece24.427.525.526.026.927.727.827.527.227.0..
Hungary10.910.210.711.011.110.410.09.47.98.1..
Iceland6.05.45.65.45.65.55.65.15.44.7..
Ireland14.713.014.614.313.713.512.812.212.011.511.2
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item6.96.26.76.96.66.76.05.85.86.16.3
Italy10.712.210.911.311.712.212.512.412.512.5..
Japan4.44.04.34.24.24.04.03.93.63.63.6
Korea3.23.13.13.03.23.13.13.03.53.73.5
Luxembourg5.15.85.75.05.46.25.76.16.65.0..
Mexico4.94.94.95.05.05.14.94.84.94.94.9
Netherlands5.36.75.45.76.06.77.27.16.97.06.7
New Zealand6.96.27.16.86.26.46.16.06.05.65.4
Norway3.13.43.13.43.43.53.43.43.43.33.6
Poland10.110.310.310.310.510.510.310.09.79.3..
Portugal15.516.215.716.817.016.715.815.314.614.213.4
Slovak Republic14.014.213.914.314.214.314.414.113.713.4..
Slovenia8.810.19.59.410.410.79.79.510.19.6..
Spain24.826.125.225.926.226.226.225.825.224.624.2
Sweden8.08.18.18.28.18.18.08.08.18.0..
Switzerland4.24.4
(E4.3
(E4.4
(E4.6
(E4.2
(E4.7
(E4.1
(E4.8
(E4.4
..
Turkey8.2
(B8.7
8.08.38.48.79.0
(B8.9
9.19.610.3
United Kingdom7.97.57.77.77.77.77.57.16.6
(B6.2
5.9
United States8.17.48.07.87.77.57.27.06.76.26.1
Euro area (18 countries)11.311.911.411.711.812.011.911.811.611.5..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item10.410.810.510.710.810.910.710.610.410.2..
OECD - Total
(B7.9
(B7.8
(E7.9
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E7.8
(E7.7
(E7.5
(E7.4
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 19 Dec 2014 21:40 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information