Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20142015201420152016
Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016
CountryInformation on item
Australia6.16.15.96.06.26.26.26.16.25.85.8..
Austria5.65.75.75.65.75.75.65.95.85.96.0..
Belgium8.58.58.68.68.58.58.68.78.08.68.2..
Canada6.96.97.07.07.06.76.86.87.07.07.26.9
Chile6.46.26.56.26.46.56.26.26.26.26.3..
Czech Republic6.15.06.56.25.95.85.75.14.94.54.2..
Denmark6.6
(B6.2
6.96.66.46.46.36.26.2
(B6.0
5.9..
Estonia7.46.28.27.07.86.46.36.55.46.56.0..
Finland8.79.48.58.58.69.19.19.49.69.49.1..
FranceInformation on item10.310.410.110.110.410.510.310.410.510.310.2..
GermanyInformation on item5.04.65.25.05.04.94.84.84.64.64.3..
Greece26.524.927.026.926.326.025.724.924.724.323.9..
Hungary7.76.87.98.27.67.27.47.06.66.25.7..
Iceland4.94.05.54.74.84.64.24.14.23.63.2..
Ireland11.39.412.111.511.110.310.09.59.19.08.4..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item5.95.25.86.16.25.75.35.25.25.25.2..
Italy12.711.912.612.412.912.812.112.211.611.511.3..
Japan3.63.43.63.63.63.53.53.43.43.33.2..
Korea3.53.63.53.63.53.53.63.83.63.53.8..
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item10.89.911.710.710.710.310.19.79.89.910.1..
Luxembourg
(B5.9
6.76.65.06.4
(B5.5
7.35.47.76.25.9..
Mexico4.84.34.94.94.94.54.44.44.34.34.2..
Netherlands7.46.97.67.67.37.27.06.96.96.76.4..
New Zealand5.85.86.05.75.55.85.85.96.05.45.7..
Norway3.54.33.43.23.73.64.14.34.54.44.7..
Poland9.07.59.79.28.68.37.97.67.47.06.5..
Portugal13.912.414.614.213.513.313.212.212.212.112.0..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item13.211.513.713.413.012.612.111.511.411.010.1..
Slovenia9.79.010.19.59.59.69.29.48.88.58.3..
Spain24.422.125.224.624.223.723.122.521.720.920.4..
Sweden8.07.48.08.07.97.97.77.57.37.17.1..
Switzerland4.54.5
(E4.8
(E4.4
(E4.8
(E4.1
(E4.4
(E4.2
(E4.9
(E4.7
(E5.1
..
Turkey9.910.29.19.610.310.610.110.210.310.39.8..
United Kingdom6.15.36.76.25.95.75.45.55.35.05.0..
United States6.25.36.76.26.15.75.65.45.25.04.94.9
Euro area (19 countries)11.610.811.711.611.611.511.111.010.710.510.3..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item10.29.410.510.210.110.09.79.69.29.08.8..
OECD - Total
(B7.4
(B6.8
(E7.6
(E7.4
(E7.3
(E7.1
(E7.0
(E6.9
(E6.7
(E6.6
(E6.4
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 29 Jul 2016 06:11 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information