Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time20132014Q4-201220132014
Q1-2013Q2-2013Q3-2013Q4-2013Q1-2014Q2-2014Q3-2014Q4-2014
CountryInformation on item
Australia5.76.15.35.55.65.75.85.96.06.16.2
Austria4.9..4.55.04.85.05.15.05.05.1..
Belgium8.4..8.28.38.58.48.48.68.68.4..
Canada7.16.97.37.17.17.17.17.07.07.06.7
Chile5.96.46.56.25.95.56.16.46.26.46.5
Czech Republic7.0..7.27.26.97.06.86.56.25.9..
Denmark7.0..7.27.27.16.96.96.96.66.5..
Estonia8.6..9.39.28.68.08.78.37.27.6..
Finland8.2..7.78.28.18.08.58.58.58.5..
FranceInformation on item9.9..
(B10.2
10.010.09.69.89.99.79.7..
GermanyInformation on item5.2..5.45.45.45.25.25.15.05.0..
Greece27.5..26.026.927.627.827.627.126.826.2..
Hungary10.2..11.011.110.310.19.47.98.07.6..
Iceland5.4..5.45.65.55.65.15.54.74.9..
Ireland13.0..14.313.713.512.812.212.011.511.2..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item6.25.97.06.76.75.95.85.86.16.25.7
Italy12.2..11.311.712.212.412.312.512.513.0..
Japan4.03.64.24.24.04.03.93.63.63.63.5
Korea3.13.53.03.23.13.13.03.53.73.53.5
Luxembourg5.8..5.05.46.25.66.16.65.06.4..
Mexico4.9..5.05.05.14.94.84.94.94.9..
Netherlands6.7..5.76.06.77.27.16.97.06.7..
New Zealand6.25.76.76.26.46.16.06.05.65.45.7
Norway3.4..3.43.43.53.43.43.43.33.6..
Poland10.3..10.310.510.510.310.09.79.28.7..
Portugal16.2..16.817.016.715.815.314.614.213.4..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item14.2..14.314.214.314.414.113.713.413.2..
Slovenia10.1..9.410.410.79.79.510.19.69.5..
Spain26.124.425.826.226.226.225.825.224.624.223.8
Sweden8.1..8.28.18.18.08.08.18.07.9..
Switzerland4.4..
(E4.4
(E4.6
(E4.2
(E4.7
(E4.1
(E4.8
(E4.4
(E4.8
..
Turkey
(B8.7
..8.38.48.79.0
(B8.9
9.19.610.3..
United Kingdom7.5..
(B7.7
7.87.77.57.16.76.35.9..
United States7.46.27.87.77.57.27.06.66.26.15.7
Euro area (19 countries)Information on item11.9..11.711.912.011.911.811.611.511.4..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item10.8..10.710.910.910.810.610.410.210.0..
OECD - Total
(B7.9
..
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E8.0
(E7.8
(E7.7
(E7.5
(E7.3
(E7.3
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 03 Mar 2015 08:45 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information