Subject
MeasureLevel, rate or quantity series, s.a.
UnitPercentage
FrequencyAnnualQuarterly
Time201420152016201420152016
Q3-2014Q4-2014Q1-2015Q2-2015Q3-2015Q4-2015Q1-2016Q2-2016Q3-2016Q4-2016
CountryInformation on item
AustraliaInformation on item6.16.1..6.26.26.26.16.25.85.85.75.7..
Austria5.65.7..5.75.75.65.95.85.96.06.26.3..
Belgium8.58.5..8.58.58.68.78.08.68.28.37.7..
CanadaInformation on item6.96.97.07.06.76.86.87.07.07.26.97.06.9
ChileInformation on item6.46.2..6.46.56.26.26.26.26.36.66.5..
Czech Republic6.15.0..5.95.85.75.14.84.54.24.04.0..
Denmark6.6
(B6.2
..6.46.46.36.26.2
(B6.0
6.06.16.3..
Estonia7.46.2..7.86.46.36.55.46.56.06.67.8..
Finland8.79.4..8.79.19.19.49.69.49.08.88.7..
FranceInformation on item10.310.4..10.410.510.310.410.510.210.29.910.1..
GermanyInformation on item5.04.6..5.05.04.84.84.64.64.34.34.2..
Greece26.524.9..26.226.025.724.924.724.323.923.623.3..
Hungary7.76.8..7.67.37.46.96.66.35.85.25.0..
Iceland4.94.0..4.74.64.24.24.23.53.22.93.1..
Ireland11.39.4..11.110.310.09.59.19.08.48.37.9..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on item5.95.2..6.25.75.35.25.25.35.24.84.7..
Italy12.711.9..12.812.812.212.311.611.511.411.712.0..
JapanInformation on item3.63.4..3.63.53.53.43.43.33.23.23.0..
KoreaInformation on item3.53.6..3.53.53.63.83.63.53.83.73.8..
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on item10.89.9..10.710.310.19.89.89.910.19.59.6..
Luxembourg
(B5.9
6.7..6.4
(B5.5
7.35.47.76.25.96.27.0..
MexicoInformation on item4.84.3..4.94.54.44.44.34.34.14.03.8..
Netherlands7.46.9..7.37.27.06.96.96.76.46.25.9..
New ZealandInformation on item5.45.4..5.25.55.45.55.55.05.25.04.9..
Norway3.54.3..3.63.74.14.34.54.44.74.74.8..
Poland9.07.5..8.68.38.07.67.37.06.56.36.1..
Portugal13.912.4..13.513.313.212.312.312.111.911.210.9..
Slovak RepublicInformation on item13.211.5..13.012.612.111.511.411.010.29.99.6..
Slovenia9.79.0..9.59.69.19.48.88.58.38.07.6..
Spain24.422.1..24.223.823.122.421.721.020.420.019.4..
Sweden8.07.4..7.97.97.77.67.27.17.16.97.0..
Switzerland4.54.5..
(E4.8
(E4.1
(E4.4
(E4.2
(E4.9
(E4.7
(E5.1
(E4.3
(E4.8
..
Turkey9.910.2..10.210.510.210.210.210.39.910.411.3..
United Kingdom6.15.3..5.95.65.45.55.35.05.04.84.8..
United StatesInformation on item6.25.34.96.15.75.55.45.15.04.94.94.94.7
Euro area (19 countries)11.610.8..11.611.511.111.010.710.510.310.110.0..
European Union (28 countries)Information on item10.29.4..10.110.09.79.69.29.18.88.68.5..
OECD - Total
(B7.3
(B6.8
..
(E7.3
(E7.1
(E7.0
(E6.9
(E6.7
(E6.6
(E6.4
(E6.3
(E6.3
..
Legend:
BBreak
EEstimated value
Data extracted on 21 Jan 2017 08:35 UTC (GMT) from OECD.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information